Show Player Profile from: Orpheus

First Game 2018-07-09

Last Game 2019-08-05

Homeland: France 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

Orpheus is active in 7 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
7 Bye Bye Una League 2019. 1 0 0 0 0 5
6 Dont Cry for Pentex League2019 1 2 0 2 0 13
5 May EU league 2019. 3 4 0 1.33 0 21
4 Crazy April EU league 2019 3 5 1 1.67 0.33 33
3 Dark friday league 2019 1 0 0 0 0 5
2 European World Championship League 2018 5 1 0 0.2 0 9
1 European Summer League 2018  7 4.5 1 0.64 0.14 66.24
  21 16.5 2     152.24

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Belgian National Championship 2022National Championship2022-07-10226.51440102
Belgian Limited Championship 2022Limited National Championship2022-07-09214.5138067
BLOOD AWAKENINGStandard Constructed2022-01-29913102025
Storage AnnexStandard Constructed2021-12-11226144083
Fall of the Camarilla 2Standard Constructed2021-10-16228168188
Vampiric Disease, FranceOnline Standard Constructed2021-01-041402.5120015
Coupe de ParisStandard Constructed2020-03-0715017809
Praxis Seizure: OrleansStandard Constructed2020-02-29914132029
Aplocalypse VIIStandard Constructed2020-02-081100.58807
EC 2019 - Brighter FutureStandard Constructed2019-08-182203138017
EC 2019 - Day 1Continental Championship2019-08-175203126017
EC 2019 - DraftLimited Continental Championship2019-08-162501.584011
EC WoN 2019 - ThursdayStandard Constructed2019-08-1521017809
EC WoN 2019 - TuesdayStandard Constructed2019-08-1332003605
EC WoN 2019 - MondayStandard Constructed2019-08-12612.578023
Belgian National Championship 2019National Championship2019-07-211102.5108015
Kindred SpiritStandard Constructed2019-06-0880272013
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE 2019National Championship2019-05-121212.596023
Tour de chauffeStandard Constructed2019-05-11226.51380.596
Emergency PreparationStandard Constructed2019-05-04904.5150023
Betwitching OrationStandard Constructed2019-03-1613017209
Aplocalypse VIStandard Constructed2019-03-021100.57207
EC 2018 Day IIContinental Championship2018-08-262901.5102011
EC 2018 DAY IContinental Championship2018-08-251215132033
LCQ with 5 to go!Continental Qualifier2018-08-241516126037
Body of SunStandard Constructed2018-08-1871390025
Belgian National Championship 2018National Championship2018-07-14216.5168085
Lost Kindred ParisStandard Constructed2018-06-242131060.554
QCE MarseilleContinental Qualifier2018-06-1081396025
QCF MarseilleNational Qualifier2018-06-0981378025
QCF VillevaudeStandard Constructed2018-04-221291681.5186
CF DraftLimited National Championship2018-04-211601.584011
French Nationals 2018National Championship2018-04-012291440116
Aplocalypse VStandard Constructed2018-03-24613106025
Praxis Seizure: BolognaStandard Constructed2017-11-18216126067
2017 French National ChampionshipNational Championship2017-09-101802102013
From Paris to BerlinStandard Constructed2017-05-07612.596023
Threading the Path of OrpheusStandard Constructed2017-03-1114006005
Vanish from the Mind's EyeStandard Constructed2015-07-26801.5108011
Young BloodsNational Qualifier2014-06-28114.51141.5139
Fanfare for ElysiumStandard Constructed2014-06-21803138017
Last Chance French QualifierNational Qualifier2014-06-07200294013
MCQ Powerbase ParisUnsanctioned Tournament2014-05-2418004205
QCF MiramasStandard Constructed2012-07-0718006005
QCF Courbevoie à T2J (PARIS)National Qualifier2012-04-141700.57807
Peacemaker PARISStandard Constructed2009-10-10600.5007
First Chance Qualifier CF 2010National Qualifier2009-09-272280074
Last chance qualifier CF 2009National Qualifier2009-09-266020013
Paris Trophy: WealthStandard Constructed2009-06-146030017
Vial of Elder VitaeStandard Constructed2009-03-22600.5007
QCF ParisNational Qualifier2008-06-28226.50094
Royal Rumble ParisStandard Constructed2008-05-24215.50070
Baal's Bloody TalonsStandard Constructed2008-04-126040021
QCF Caen 2008National Qualifier2008-03-166130025
Championnat de France / French National ChampionshipNational Championship2007-09-30600005
Open de France 2007National Qualifier2007-09-29601009
Wave of Lethargy 2007Standard Constructed2007-08-266030017
QCF Paris 2007National Qualifier2007-05-05601009
Coupe de Paris 2007Standard Constructed2007-03-046140029
European Championship 2006 - TorinoContinental Championship2006-11-266130025
European Championship 2006 - Day 1Continental Championship2006-11-256140029
Last Chance EQ - TorinoContinental Qualifier2006-11-24229.500136
Yawp CourtStandard Constructed2006-10-212140064
ECQ Paris 2006Continental Qualifier2006-09-23615.50035
French National ChampionshipNational Championship2006-07-0911700245
Last Chance QualifierNational Qualifier2006-07-086270049
QCF Paris 2006National Qualifier2006-03-256140029
War PartyStandard Constructed2006-03-04614.50031
Coupe de Paris 2006Standard Constructed2006-02-2030260045
Imported VTES EventNational Championship2005-08-28616.50039
Imported VTES EventNational Qualifier2005-08-276150033
Imported VTES EventNational Qualifier2005-07-03215.50080
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2005-06-292150049
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2005-06-19215.50069
Imported VTES EventNational Qualifier2005-06-116020013
Imported VTES EventNational Qualifier2005-05-01228.500100
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2005-02-06601.50011
Imported VTES EventContinental Championship2004-11-286040021
Imported VTES EventContinental Qualifier2004-11-276160037
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2004-11-016020013
Imported VTES EventNational Championship2004-10-24613.50027
Imported VTES EventNational Qualifier2004-10-23229.500131
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2004-09-262160065
Imported VTES EventContinental Qualifier2004-09-266140029
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2004-08-226020013
Imported VTES EventNational Qualifier2004-06-20612.50023
Imported VTES EventNational Qualifier2004-04-242270099
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2004-04-18131100156

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 3 14.29% 2.5 0
2 3 14.29% 2 0
3 9 42.86% 5 0
4 3 14.29% 5 2
5 3 14.29% 2 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
21   16.5 2

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
8 8.0 48.48% 1.0 50% 3 0 0
!Salubri Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Anu & Allies Bleed
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Dem/Obf Bleed
1 1.0 6.06% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Giovani Khazar Diari Toolbox
2 0.5 3.03% 0.0 0% 1 1 0
Inner Circle Vote
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Mistress Fanchon Vote
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Nephandus Bleed
2 2.5 15.15% 1.0 50% 0 0 0
Sebastien Goulet Toolbox
1 1.5 9.09% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Stanislava Vote Bleed
1 2.0 12.12% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Tupdog Combat
1 1.0 6.06% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Weenie Auspex Block
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Total 21 16.5 2 5 1 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1074.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle