User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Powerbase: SevillaStandard Constructed2022-07-241171504194
NZ'22 Spain National Championship ('22) ZaragozaNational Championship2022-06-048501.5102011
Empire Sevilla MDStandard Constructed2022-05-21214102057
Sevilla By NightStandard Constructed2022-03-26225144074
Open de Andalucia VTES 2022Standard Constructed2022-03-12231396025
Sevilla Empire MDStandard Constructed2022-01-29614114029
Winter MoonStandard Constructed2021-12-18713116025
Presentación Mazos Anarcas 2021Limited2021-11-13-1004605
TOP10 Sevilla 2020Standard Constructed2021-06-12600.57207
Masquerade EnforcementStandard Constructed2021-04-24213.5138048
Clan ImpersonationStandard Constructed2020-09-26701.5100011
Torneo MultideckUnsanctioned Tournament2020-08-092151320.573
Powerbase: SevillaStandard Constructed2020-07-04228138196
Sevilla By NightStandard Constructed2020-01-251004144021
Y el PTO pa cuando?Standard Constructed2019-12-142141080.558
Winter MoonStandard Constructed2019-11-30129.51741.5163
Open 25 Aniversario AndaluciaStandard Constructed2019-11-162261441.5103
Nacional Portugal 2019National Championship2019-11-022031260.562
Parity ShiftsStandard Constructed2019-09-14613.5124027
Elysium: SevillaStandard Constructed2019-08-10214.51320.564
Pentex Me!Standard Constructed2019-07-13228144092
Torneo Campo de Gibraltar VTES 1ª EdiciónStandard Constructed2019-06-15212.590157
Powerbase SevillaStandard Constructed2019-05-25216.5168075
Torneo Empire Games - MarzoStandard Constructed2019-03-23-1016609

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 2 22.22% 2 0
2 0 0% 0 0
3 3 33.33% 3 1
4 2 22.22% 4.5 1
5 2 22.22% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
9   9.5 2

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
4 1.5 15.79% 0.0 0% 2 0 0
!Ventrue Grinder Toolbox
1 2.0 21.05% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Ventrue Grinder Toolbox
2 6.0 63.16% 2.0 100% 0 0 0
Ventrue Toolbox
2 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 1 0
Total 9 9.5 2 2 1 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1172.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle