Show Player Profile from: Khedira.es

First Game 2019-07-08

Last Game 2020-02-03

Homeland: Spain 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

Khedira.es is active in 5 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
5 Test new crypt contest rule league 2020 1 0 0 0 0 5
4 VTES Online World Championship 2019 1 0 0 0 0 5
3 Lackey Multi Deck 2019. 2 0.5 0 0.25 0 7
2 Bye Bye Una League 2019. 4 4.5 1 1.13 0.25 31
1 Dont Cry for Pentex League2019 1 2 0 2 0 13
  9 7 1     61

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
last cartridgeStandard Constructed2022-07-171261380.5186
Podría estar en la playa pero aquí estoyStandard Constructed2022-06-18228144193
ImprovisadoStandard Constructed2022-06-06212.588152
NZ'22 Spain National Championship ('22) ZaragozaNational Championship2022-06-041028138053
Torneo VTES - MayoStandard Constructed2022-05-2871360025
THE AWAKENING OF MANRESAStandard Constructed2022-05-072300.57807
Shattering the Gate before the dawnStandard Constructed2022-04-301281384167
La senda de la FarolaStandard Constructed2022-04-09713102025
Powerbase: BadalonaStandard Constructed2022-03-121114108029
Torneo VTES- Anarchist UprisingStandard Constructed2022-02-2631005405
Glare of LiesStandard Constructed2022-01-22615.5132035
La Marató 2021Standard Constructed2021-12-19227120098
Campeonato Nacional 2021 (Alicante)National Championship2021-11-272214.5126031
Infernal HalloweenStandard Constructed2021-10-30216156082
Elysium Reus VIIStandard Constructed2021-10-02213.596073
El Despertar de los FundadoresStandard Constructed2021-07-171003.5114019
The return to InnocenceStandard Constructed2021-06-19180110009
Torneig Invitacional Lliga Catalana 2019-2020Standard Constructed2020-10-03215.5156075
MitBlutSpielen jupiterbcnStandard Constructed2020-09-12227148074
The Deb of night Radio IVStandard Constructed2020-08-08612.578023
Released from HavenStandard Constructed2020-07-0410017209
3r Torneo ONLINE 'Fritos Virtuales'Online Demo2020-05-0324004205
DAWN OPERATION JUPITER BCNStandard Constructed2020-02-221203126017
Powerbase BadalonaStandard Constructed2020-01-191800.54807
DARING JUPITER BCNStandard Constructed2020-01-03212.5108058
Marató TV3Standard Constructed2019-12-151602124013
Antediluvian Awakening ZaragozaStandard Constructed2019-11-23614102029
The edgeStandard Constructed2019-11-16614126029
Daring the Dawn - BcnStandard Constructed2019-11-01100278013
Elysium Reus VStandard Constructed2019-10-05603120017
Cryptic Hunting Ground 2019Standard Constructed2019-09-07214.51440.569
Agosto en BadiaStandard Constructed2019-08-111700.58807
summer is commingStandard Constructed2019-06-1611003605
Spanish National 2019 - BarcelonaNational Championship2019-05-25815138033
Winter is LeavingStandard Constructed2019-05-05202.590050
Miercoles InfernalStandard Constructed2019-04-17-11378025
First Tradition: The MasqueradeStandard Constructed2019-04-1316016009
Last Round VStandard Constructed2019-03-10214.5114065
Infernal ForgeStandard Constructed2019-02-0915006005
Sons of FangsStandard Constructed2019-01-20901.578011
Spanish Championship 2015National Championship2015-10-252602.5120015
Sin legendariosStandard Constructed2015-03-0814003605
Marato TV3 en BadiaStandard Constructed2014-12-2890290013
Juguem a VilafrancaStandard Constructed2014-10-267004605
Torneo del PilarStandard Constructed2014-10-12702112013
Tó loco y despedidaStandard Constructed2014-09-0615004205
AgostoStandard Constructed2014-08-1721296040
Antes de fiestasStandard Constructed2014-07-271501.5114011
Rabbat Way of GloryStandard Constructed2013-10-2061460029
Spanish National Championship 2013National Championship2013-09-222400.57207
"Yes, I can". Spanish Last ChanceNational Qualifier2013-09-211702.5108015
Clasificatorio para el Europeo 2013. Zona norteContinental Qualifier2013-06-1611005405
Torneo "Sring is coming" en BadiaStandard Constructed2013-03-161601.596011
3ª Praxis Seizure: ManresaStandard Constructed2013-03-0311007005
Torneo presentación Club WarGhoul Parets + BBQStandard Constructed2013-02-17215136072
Mi pequeño ponyStandard Constructed2013-01-201161621.5114
Torneo nocturno en BadiaStandard Constructed2012-12-15130110209
Juguem a VilafrancaStandard Constructed2012-10-28603126017
Spanish National Championship 2012National Championship2012-10-144000.57807
Último clasificatorio para el Nacional 2012Standard Constructed2012-10-13215.5168070
Torneo 6 de Octubre CotxerasStandard Constructed2012-10-0621488062
Yo me quiero clasificarNational Qualifier2012-09-30812.5102023
Khobar Towers, Barn-AlúdicaStandard Constructed2012-09-021261484167
Hot summerStandard Constructed2012-08-26215126068
Spanish EC Qualifier 15 July in Badia del Valles (Barcelona)Continental Qualifier2012-07-1540005405
Bye, DereckStandard Constructed2012-06-1012007405
Crussade: BadalonaNational Qualifier2012-05-27214112029
Torneo Despedida (Clasificatorio España en Badia)Standard Constructed2012-05-1320007405
Kritikal DaringStandard Constructed2012-04-2110016609
Capsula BarnalúdicaStandard Constructed2012-03-248007805
Torneo Principado Barbera del VallesStandard Constructed2012-03-18214150067
Badalona Coldest WinterStandard Constructed2012-01-29214150064
Torneo Nuevo Principado Barbera del VallesStandard Constructed2011-11-1320005405
Marato TV3Standard Constructed2010-12-196040021
Larga vida a VtesStandard Constructed2010-10-24601.50011
Badia, Clasificatorio EspañaMini-Qualifier2010-06-27600005
Praxis Seizure: BarcelonaContinental Qualifier2010-05-306040021
"Famous insurgent"Standard Constructed2010-04-11601009
Torneo BadiaStandard Constructed2010-02-28600005
Los Herederos de la NocheStandard Constructed2009-09-206020013
Clasificatorio BadiaMini-Qualifier2009-09-136030017

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 2 22.22% 4 1
2 2 22.22% 0.5 0
3 2 22.22% 0.5 0
4 3 33.33% 2 0
5 0 0% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
9   7 1

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
2 0.5 7.14% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
!Salubri Block
1 0.5 7.14% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Arika Vote
1 2.0 28.57% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Auspex Block
1 4.0 57.14% 1.0 100% 0 0 0
Gargoyle Block
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Malgorzata Toolbox
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Malkavian Bleed
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Nefertiti and frends Bleed
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Total 9 7 1 2 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1278.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle