Show Player Profile from: Jose Robe

First Game 2020-10-18

Last Game 2020-10-26

Homeland: Brazil 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

Jose Robe is active in 1 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
1 VTES Online World Championship 2020 3 3 1 1 0.33 25
  3 3 1     25

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Game of the instinctOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-27700.55407
Imperial DecreeOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-16102.5961.5119
taunt the caged beastOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-0221488166
Deep SongOnline Standard Constructed2022-05-1660276013
O devoradorStandard Constructed2022-05-01203.5150040
Force of WillStandard Constructed2022-04-03201.590244
Big Game BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-03-07203102036
Cleriston, I'm trying nothing more than tryingStandard Constructed2022-03-061161321.5114
Galo da MadrugadaStandard Constructed2022-02-26215108054
Sede de Vitae Part 30Online Standard Constructed2022-02-14-11360025
Pelos Fundos - BROnline Standard Constructed2022-02-128004205
Desafio dos seladosOnline Limited2022-01-29216114053
bum´s rush BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-01-189004605
Sede de Vitae Part 26Online Standard Constructed2021-12-13214120060
Nordestão 2021Continental Qualifier2021-12-051002114013
Malkavian GameStandard Constructed2021-10-24215126058
Sede de Vitae Prt 22Online Standard Constructed2021-10-18-114108029
Sede de Vitae Prt 20Online Standard Constructed2021-10-049004805
Sede de Vitae Prt 119Online Standard Constructed2021-09-278004205
RoundhouseOnline Standard Constructed2021-09-1921484063
Struggle for freedomStandard Constructed2021-09-121151444120
Limited CGLimited2021-09-04-100.56607
Govern the UnalignedStandard Constructed2021-08-291000.58207
Sede de Vitae Prt 14Online Standard Constructed2021-08-23801.578011
Sede de Vitae Prt 13Online Standard Constructed2021-08-161271204213
Bum´s RushStandard Constructed2021-08-031281444140
Sede de Vitae Prt 11Online Standard Constructed2021-08-02-1003005
Sede de Vitae Prt 10Online Standard Constructed2021-07-2618004005
Sede de Vitae Prt 9Online Standard Constructed2021-07-18214.596068
Falcon EyeStandard Constructed2021-07-0410005405
guerra no lackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-309004205
É PAUStandard Constructed2021-05-22201.5100027
Sede de Vitae Prt 2Online Standard Constructed2021-05-0323002805
Quarentena - On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-17702.590015
Terror FrenzyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-0417016609
SAC 2020 On-LackeyOnline Continental Championship2021-03-202702.5102015
Skin of RockStandard Constructed2021-03-132210174088
Day OperationStandard Constructed2021-02-1412005805
First BloodOnline Standard Constructed2021-01-0921019009
IV torneio paraibanoContinental Qualifier2020-12-20228168191
Storyline: "WFT" BRASIL 2020 (ON-LACKEY)Online Storyline2020-10-3114017809
Paso a Paso, Camino al NacionalOnline Standard Constructed2020-09-262100.57807
CASA DE ARIESStandard Constructed2020-09-0660290013
Liga Lackey 03Online Standard Constructed2020-08-17214.5144279
Força do ursoStandard Constructed2020-07-25215108158
Liga Lackey 01Online Standard Constructed2020-07-04614102029
Campeonato Mineiro 2020, em Honra ao Elder Amir José ONLINEOnline Standard Constructed2020-06-11225.5156290
Danças das PenasStandard Constructed2020-05-237016609
Blood FacaStandard Constructed2020-05-027004805
Wolf ClawsStandard Constructed2020-02-09214114050
Olho do tigreStandard Constructed2020-01-196019609
Iron PalmStandard Constructed2019-12-222310180097
South American Championship 2019Continental Championship2019-11-1615019009
Classificatório SAC 2019Continental Qualifier2019-11-151113102025
Lucent BeamStandard Constructed2019-04-28227144070
The House Of The Rising SunStandard Constructed2019-02-23226148064
A Noite é uma criançaStandard Constructed2018-12-089008005
Battle FuryStandard Constructed2018-11-23227162070
House of PainStandard Constructed2018-10-071151385124
No fearStandard Constructed2018-09-15217150062
Hunter in the nightStandard Constructed2018-08-18602106013
Battle HungerContinental Qualifier2018-06-10103120281
Crazy trainStandard Constructed2018-05-12214142149
No more tearsStandard Constructed2018-04-071171503117
time lapseStandard Constructed2018-02-18225138057
first bloodStandard Constructed2018-01-21215142049
warpathStandard Constructed2017-12-30104132397
symphony of destructionStandard Constructed2017-11-19203130033
PowershotStandard Constructed2017-10-29214106045
Dark Rift (Paraibano)Continental Qualifier2017-08-06226144170
)LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL- PB HowlStandard Constructed2017-07-09228.5180071
LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL- PB - Storm HammerStandard Constructed2017-06-04213116041
battle hungerStandard Constructed2017-05-07215120049
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_PB Beserker's BloodStandard Constructed2017-04-01203120033
Open WoundsStandard Constructed2017-03-05214.5144059
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_PB - Battle tranceStandard Constructed2017-02-19214.5142058
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - PB - THIS IS WARStandard Constructed2017-01-2820282029
Campeonato na Casa do JoabStandard Constructed2015-06-1320054011
WFT_PB_2ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-04-251261202117
Carnaval dos VampirosStandard Constructed2015-02-146019609
Torneio na Casa do PauloStandard Constructed2014-09-27115843116
WFT_Paraíba 3ª ContendaStoryline2014-09-14229120070
New Conscience TournamentStandard Constructed2014-03-0420272237
O InicioStandard Constructed2010-01-312170066
Vtes Massacre!Standard Constructed2009-09-272140054
VampireTES Tournament MasteryStandard Constructed2009-07-192140054
The GatheringStandard Constructed2009-05-102150066
Gangrel revel TournamentStandard Constructed2008-09-146110017
Ecoterrorists tournamentStandard Constructed2008-09-0613500132
Renovation of PrinceStandard Constructed2008-04-27601009
torneio paraibano de VtesStandard Constructed2007-07-2212400125
tournament - VtesStandard Constructed2006-05-216140029

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 1 33.33% 3 1
2 0 0% 0 0
3 2 66.67% 0 0
4 0 0% 0 0
5 0 0% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
3   3 1

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
Akunanse Combat
2 3.0 100% 1.0 100% 0 0 0
Ghede Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Total 3 3 1 0 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1429.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle