Show Player Profile from: Paulo Rober

First Game 2020-10-18

Last Game 2020-10-25

Homeland: Brazil 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

Paulo Rober is active in 1 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
1 VTES Online World Championship 2020 4 9 2 2.25 0.5 57
  4 9 2     57

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
No secrets from BerinhoStandard Constructed2022-06-1913111803173
Cleriston, I'm trying nothing more than tryingStandard Constructed2022-03-06225.5138064
O retorno de PaulãoStandard Constructed2022-01-09229.5168080
CONTAGION - on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-03-0723004805
First BloodOnline Standard Constructed2021-01-09715138033
CASA DE ARIESStandard Constructed2020-09-067019409
Liga Lackey 02Online Standard Constructed2020-08-01214132065
Força do ursoStandard Constructed2020-07-25227150070
Wolf ClawsStandard Constructed2020-02-0913141805176
Olho do tigreStandard Constructed2020-01-196019609
Iron PalmStandard Constructed2019-12-22216156065
South American Championship 2019Continental Championship2019-11-16902120013
Classificatório SAC 2019Continental Qualifier2019-11-151013106025
Battle FuryStandard Constructed2018-11-231291684144
Hunter in the nightStandard Constructed2018-08-18214102048
Crazy trainStandard Constructed2018-05-1221490045
PowershotStandard Constructed2017-10-291261325121
Sede de sangueStandard Constructed2017-09-10227168065
Dark Rift (Paraibano)Continental Qualifier2017-08-06216156058
WFT_BRASIL_1ª_CONTENDA-PBStoryline2017-07-301261384117
LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL- PB - Storm HammerStandard Constructed2017-06-041141065105
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_PB Beserker's BloodStandard Constructed2017-04-01226148061
Open WoundsStandard Constructed2017-03-0513111804182
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_PB - Battle tranceStandard Constructed2017-02-19712106021
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - PB - THIS IS WARStandard Constructed2017-01-2821278037
WFT_PB_2ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-04-256004205
WFT_PB_1ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-03-2921260031
Carnaval dos VampirosStandard Constructed2015-02-141281683136
Torneio na Casa do PauloStandard Constructed2014-09-2721484154
WFT_Paraíba 3ª ContendaStoryline2014-09-146005405
New Conscience TournamentStandard Constructed2014-03-0421396041
RecomeçoStandard Constructed2014-02-01227120273
O InicioStandard Constructed2010-01-3111900132
Vtes Massacre!Standard Constructed2009-09-272290082
VampireTES Tournament MasteryStandard Constructed2009-07-192290082
The GatheringStandard Constructed2009-05-10141400199
Renovation of PrinceStandard Constructed2008-04-272140054
South American Qualifier - Region NortheastContinental Qualifier2006-05-072030033

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 2 50% 4 1
2 2 50% 5 1
3 0 0% 0 0
4 0 0% 0 0
5 0 0% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
4   9 2

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
Malkavian Bleed
4 9.0 100% 2.0 100% 0 0 0
Total 4 9 2 0 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1437.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle