Show Player Profile from: Rafael

First Game 2020-10-19

Last Game 2020-11-08

Homeland: Brazil 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

Rafael is active in 1 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
1 VTES Online World Championship 2020 6 7.5 1 1.25 0.17 43
  6 7.5 1     43

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Open WarOnline Standard Constructed2022-07-1111004205
Game of the instinctOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-2721388154
No secrets from BerinhoStandard Constructed2022-06-19229174084
Deep SongOnline Standard Constructed2022-05-1621488160
O devoradorStandard Constructed2022-05-011141143112
Force of WillStandard Constructed2022-04-03214120054
Big Game BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-03-07103.51085103
Cleriston, I'm trying nothing more than tryingStandard Constructed2022-03-062141021.556
Galo da MadrugadaStandard Constructed2022-02-26212.584148
Sede de Vitae Part 30Online Standard Constructed2022-02-14114.5963180
Pelos Fundos - BROnline Standard Constructed2022-02-121141083143
Percio´s showStandard Constructed2022-01-3012121685160
O retorno de PaulãoStandard Constructed2022-01-09215162054
Sede de Vitae Part 26Online Standard Constructed2021-12-13213.5108162
Nordestão 2021Continental Qualifier2021-12-051500.57207
Ambush BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2021-11-2260278013
Sede de Vitae Prt 23Online Standard Constructed2021-10-25-1001805
Malkavian GameStandard Constructed2021-10-241261684144
Nino’s Prank (CRISE no Brasil)Online Standard Constructed2021-10-161113108025
Sede de Vitae Prt 21Online Standard Constructed2021-10-11214108060
Guard DogsStandard Constructed2021-10-10214114050
Sede de Vitae Prt 20Online Standard Constructed2021-10-047016009
Sede de Vitae Prt 119Online Standard Constructed2021-09-278004205
RoundhouseOnline Standard Constructed2021-09-1911005605
Struggle for freedomStandard Constructed2021-09-128007805
Limited CGLimited2021-09-0421596262
Sede de Vitae Prt 15Online Standard Constructed2021-08-30612.572023
Govern the UnalignedStandard Constructed2021-08-29214106160
Sede de Vitae Prt 14Online Standard Constructed2021-08-231251205171
Bum´s RushStandard Constructed2021-08-03214132050
Rat´s WarningOnline Standard Constructed2021-07-111300.56007
Falcon EyeStandard Constructed2021-07-04227150070
É PAUStandard Constructed2021-05-22600.59207
LACKEY a eterna lutaOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-1661378025
Terror FrenzyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-0416017009
Skin of RockStandard Constructed2021-03-131000.58407
Day OperationStandard Constructed2021-02-141271563144
First BloodOnline Standard Constructed2021-01-09140296013
IV torneio paraibanoContinental Qualifier2020-12-20228150087
Storyline: "WFT" BRASIL 2020 (ON-LACKEY)Online Storyline2020-10-3171390025
Paso a Paso, Camino al NacionalOnline Standard Constructed2020-09-2618019009
CASA DE ARIESStandard Constructed2020-09-06103108593
PAULISTÃO ON-LACKEY 2020Online Continental Qualifier2020-09-05190296013
Liga Lackey 03Online Standard Constructed2020-08-171401.572011
Liga Lackey 02Online Standard Constructed2020-08-011201.596011
Força do ursoStandard Constructed2020-07-251141084116
Liga Lackey 01Online Standard Constructed2020-07-0412008205
Campeonato Mineiro 2020, em Honra ao Elder Amir José ONLINEOnline Standard Constructed2020-06-11902124013
Danças das PenasStandard Constructed2020-05-2320384149
Wolf ClawsStandard Constructed2020-02-097009005
Olho do tigreStandard Constructed2020-01-1920296138
Iron PalmStandard Constructed2019-12-221151323138
South American Championship 2019Continental Championship2019-11-16814102029
Classificatório SAC 2019Continental Qualifier2019-11-15215156070
Lucent BeamStandard Constructed2019-04-287019609
The House Of The Rising SunStandard Constructed2019-02-23216156056
Era das LendasStandard Constructed2019-01-27227156065
A Noite é uma criançaStandard Constructed2018-12-08229168084
Battle FuryStandard Constructed2018-11-236018409
House of PainStandard Constructed2018-10-077019009
No fearStandard Constructed2018-09-156007205
Hunter in the nightStandard Constructed2018-08-181171624121
Battle HungerContinental Qualifier2018-06-106019409
No more tearsStandard Constructed2018-04-076007605
time lapseStandard Constructed2018-02-18228156069
first bloodStandard Constructed2018-01-211051565101
warpathStandard Constructed2017-12-30202102032
symphony of destructionStandard Constructed2017-11-196006405
PowershotStandard Constructed2017-10-297007405
Sede de sangueStandard Constructed2017-09-107006805
Sede de sangueStandard Constructed2017-09-1010290589
Dark Rift (Paraibano)Continental Qualifier2017-08-06218144066
WFT_BRASIL_1ª_CONTENDA-PBStoryline2017-07-306018209
)LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL- PB HowlStandard Constructed2017-07-096019409
LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL- PB - Storm HammerStandard Constructed2017-06-0460110409
battle hungerStandard Constructed2017-05-076017209
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_PB Beserker's BloodStandard Constructed2017-04-01204150141
Open WoundsStandard Constructed2017-03-059019009
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_PB - Battle tranceStandard Constructed2017-02-19100296013
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - PB - THIS IS WARStandard Constructed2017-01-2821488253
WFT_PB_2ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-04-2520296240
Carnaval dos VampirosStandard Constructed2015-02-147007205

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 1 16.67% 1 0
2 3 50% 6.5 1
3 1 16.67% 0 0
4 0 0% 0 0
5 1 16.67% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
6   7.5 1

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
!Gangrel Combat
1 1.5 20% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
!Tremere Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Animalism Combat
2 6.0 80% 1.0 100% 0 0 0
Gargoyle Block
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Ventrue Grinder Toolbox
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Total 6 7.5 1 2 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1447.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle