Show Player Profile from: Yuel

First Game 2020-10-25

Last Game 2020-11-09

Homeland: Spain 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

Yuel is active in 1 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
1 VTES Online World Championship 2020 6 7 0 1.17 0 33
  6 7 0     33

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Powerbase: SevillaStandard Constructed2022-07-241013112025
Empire Sevilla MDStandard Constructed2022-05-21613.5132027
Sevilla By NightStandard Constructed2022-03-26225138074
Open de Andalucia VTES 2022Standard Constructed2022-03-1253006605
Sevilla Empire MDStandard Constructed2022-01-29215150066
Dusk Work TournamentOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-082251200.578
Cromos y + cromos (Online)Online Standard Constructed2021-04-11110278013
No solo de pachangas vive el matusalén (Online Lackey)Online Standard Constructed2021-03-06602.590015
Enero Sangriento (Online Lackey)Online Standard Constructed2021-01-3017017209
Torneo MultideckUnsanctioned Tournament2020-08-09614112029
Powerbase: SevillaStandard Constructed2020-07-041201.5114011
Sevilla By NightStandard Constructed2020-01-25813106025
Y el PTO pa cuando?Standard Constructed2019-12-14213.5900.556
Winter MoonStandard Constructed2019-11-30602.5108015
Parity ShiftsStandard Constructed2019-09-1411016609
Elysium: SevillaStandard Constructed2019-08-1071396025
Pentex Me!Standard Constructed2019-07-13714138029
Torneo Empire Games - MarzoStandard Constructed2019-03-2312017809
Praxis: Sevilla 2012Standard Constructed2012-01-28100278013
Torneo Nacional EspañolNational Championship2011-10-3031005405
Last Chance Nacional EspañolNational Qualifier2011-10-292401.5102011
LAST STAND 18/9/2010 (Fernán Núñez)Mini-Qualifier2010-09-18600.5007
Grand Slam de AndalucíaStandard Constructed2010-08-07600005
Clasificatorio Tolaria 2010National Qualifier2010-07-246130025
Vivir por nada o morir por algoNational Qualifier2010-06-19601009
Praxis Sevilla 2010Standard Constructed2010-01-166130025
Mairena Bloody WinterStandard Constructed2009-12-19600005
Nacional Español AlternativoStandard Constructed2009-10-18116.50064
Nacional Español Last ChanceStandard Constructed2009-10-17600.5007
Miniclasificatorio MairenaMini-Qualifier2009-09-192150061
Mairena uprisingNational Qualifier2009-05-30600.5007
Spanish Continental Qualifier: Córdoba 2008Continental Qualifier2008-06-14600005

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 0 0% 0 0
2 0 0% 0 0
3 4 66.67% 6 0
4 1 16.67% 1 0
5 1 16.67% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
6   7 0

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
Gargoyle Block
1 2.0 28.57% 0.0 NAN% 0 0 0
Ludmijla Block
1 0.0 0% 0.0 NAN% 0 0 0
Matthew Block
2 3.5 50% 0.0 NAN% 1 0 0
Matthew Combat
1 0.5 7.14% 0.0 NAN% 1 0 0
Serenna Spirit Marionette Toolbox
1 1.0 14.29% 0.0 NAN% 0 0 0
Total 6 7 0 2 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1464.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle