User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Imperial DecreeOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-161100.56007
taunt the caged beastOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-029017009
Atlantic CupOnline Standard Constructed2022-05-21-1017809
Deep SongOnline Standard Constructed2022-05-167017609
Big Game BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-03-07-11278021
Sede de Vitae Part 30Online Standard Constructed2022-02-14214.5120074
Sede de Vitae Part 29Online Standard Constructed2022-02-07215114061
SDV Prt 28Online Standard Constructed2022-02-01-10290013
bum´s rush BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-01-1880282013
RETALIAÇÃOOnline Standard Constructed2022-01-169004205
Sede de Vitae Part 27Online Standard Constructed2021-12-202141080.559
SELADO V5 São PauloLimited2021-12-1980272013
Sede de Vitae Part 25Online Standard Constructed2021-12-059017809
Sede de Vitae Part 24Online Standard Constructed2021-11-29801.584011
Ambush BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2021-11-22216108067
BRASILEIRÃO 2021Online Standard Constructed2021-11-09615126033
Sede de Vitae Prt 119Online Standard Constructed2021-09-27702.596015
Sede de Vitae Prt 18Online Standard Constructed2021-09-2016004005
RoundhouseOnline Standard Constructed2021-09-19214108063
Sede de Vitae Prt 17Online Standard Constructed2021-09-1370296013
Sede de Vitae Prt 15Online Standard Constructed2021-08-30113844167
Sede de Vitae Prt 14Online Standard Constructed2021-08-239017609
Sede de Vitae Prt 13Online Standard Constructed2021-08-1610017609
Sede de Vitae Prt 12Online Standard Constructed2021-08-091400.56607
Sede de Vitae Prt 11Online Standard Constructed2021-08-0290278013
Rat´s WarningOnline Standard Constructed2021-07-111300.56007
Sede de Vitae Prt 8Online Standard Constructed2021-06-2815003605
Sede de Vitae Prt 7Online Standard Constructed2021-06-21227120183
Sede de Vitae Prt 6Online Standard Constructed2021-06-1461384025
Atlantic CupOnline Standard Constructed2021-06-055501.5108011
guerra no lackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-30216108067
Sede de Vitae Prt 5Online Standard Constructed2021-05-24227120293
Sede de Vitae Prt 4Online Standard Constructed2021-05-171500.55407
Terror FrenzyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-0422005405
Brasileiro On-Lackey 2020Online National Championship2021-01-23915108033
COBRA KAIOnline Standard Constructed2020-12-1317004205
PAULISTÃO ON-LACKEY 2020Online Continental Qualifier2020-09-05226138094
Liga Lackey 03Online Standard Constructed2020-08-17150110409
Liga Lackey 02Online Standard Constructed2020-08-01614102029
Liga Lackey 01Online Standard Constructed2020-07-04214126057
Campeonato Mineiro 2020, em Honra ao Elder Amir José ONLINEOnline Standard Constructed2020-06-11615138033
THE COMEBACKStandard Constructed2020-02-08215.5144060
Fim de ano da CruzadaStandard Constructed2019-12-087016609
CHURRASCARTAStandard Constructed2019-12-017004605
VTES PAULISTÃO 2019Continental Qualifier2019-10-13614112029
Persona Non GrataStandard Constructed2019-10-1021378156
Rutor's HandStandard Constructed2019-08-25215.5120056
Abraço de AnansiStandard Constructed2019-07-21214.5114056
Encounter VTESStandard Constructed2019-05-19114784109
PENTEX or CryStandard Constructed2019-04-2821484064
BLOOD HUNTStandard Constructed2019-02-24216102065
Eat the richStandard Constructed2019-02-108004205
Hunting Ground Camarilla SPStandard Constructed2019-01-25613112025
Natal na CamarillaStandard Constructed2018-12-09-1004205
PAULISTÃO RAIZ 2018Continental Qualifier2018-11-11215126066
No Secrets From The MagajiStandard Constructed2018-11-04216108171
Jogos MortaisStandard Constructed2018-10-20713.5114027
O EXORCISTAStandard Constructed2018-09-09701.590011
War PartyStandard Constructed2018-08-058003605
O Homem de PalhaStandard Constructed2018-07-29114724116
Crusada: MontrealStandard Constructed2018-05-2724005205
REUNIONStandard Constructed2018-05-19614106029
Teatro dos Vampiros - Last Chance Qualifier SP/BR 2018Continental Qualifier2018-04-2819006005
O CHAMADOContinental Qualifier2018-03-03901.5106011
JOGOS MORTAISContinental Qualifier2018-01-141101.590011
Liga Nova Era Brasil - OM - SPStandard Constructed2017-12-186017209
Liga Nova Era Brasil - UBUNTU - SPStandard Constructed2017-12-10900.56607
Valhala - Paulistão 2017 - LIGA NOVA ERA BRASILContinental Qualifier2017-07-08714.5114031
ALOHAStandard Constructed2017-06-2510006405
POWERBASE MONTREALStandard Constructed2017-06-10800.56007
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - SP - HÓRUSStandard Constructed2017-04-301001.5100011
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_SP - Yin YangStandard Constructed2017-03-26102.590398
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - SP - INFINITOStandard Constructed2017-02-25700.59207
Troph: DisciplineStandard Constructed2016-12-187016009
Torre Camarilla SPStandard Constructed2016-07-10813116025
ReveredStandard Constructed2016-06-187004805
DiablerieStandard Constructed2016-03-2020164019
Clã RespectStandard Constructed2016-02-13215138060
ChosenStandard Constructed2016-01-1717007005
Children of the RevolutionStandard Constructed2015-12-208003005
Sonho de IcaroStandard Constructed2015-11-1511006405
WALKING ON THE MOONStandard Constructed2015-10-1870284013
WFT_3ª CONTENDA_SPStoryline2015-09-276004205
Campeonato Mineiro de V:TES 2015Standard Constructed2015-08-1517005405
Mini QualifierMini-Qualifier2007-06-13601009
Till Dawn Juiz de ForaStandard Constructed2007-04-102020032
Fim de AnoStandard Constructed2006-12-17600.5007
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2005-10-09600.5007

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 3 37.5% 1 0
2 1 12.5% 1 0
3 0 0% 0 0
4 3 37.5% 0 0
5 1 12.5% 0.5 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
8   2.5 0

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
1 0.0 0% 0.0 NAN% 0 0 0
AusAni Wall
2 1.0 40% 0.0 NAN% 0 0 0
Inner Circle Vote
1 0.0 0% 0.0 NAN% 0 0 0
Pander/Weenie Vote G23
3 1.5 60% 0.0 NAN% 1 0 0
Rafael Vote
1 0.0 0% 0.0 NAN% 0 0 0
Total 8 2.5 0 1 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1562.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle