Show Player Profile from: MaxMuster2021112316126

First Game 2022-05-21

Last Game 2022-05-21

Homeland: Internet 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

MaxMuster2021112316126 is active in 1 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
1 Atlantic Cup 2022 2 0 0 0 0 5
  2 0 0     5

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Atlantic CupOnline Standard Constructed2022-05-21-1005405
Righteous AuraStandard Constructed2021-10-03201720.517
Praxis Seizure: VitebskStandard Constructed2021-07-2412003005
King of the MountainStandard Constructed2021-06-0611478262
Brujah DebateStandard Constructed2021-04-18600.56007
Disarming PresenceStandard Constructed2021-03-21200.5541.519
PropagandaStandard Constructed2020-02-29100.560344
Private AudienceStandard Constructed2020-01-26201.5780.529
Belarusian Nationals 2019National Championship2019-11-301000.57207
Children of StoneStandard Constructed2019-10-2720284138

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 1 50% 0 0
2 0 0% 0 0
3 0 0% 0 0
4 0 0% 0 0
5 1 50% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
2   0 0

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
Unnamed - my version. by Legion
2 0.0 NAN% 0.0 NAN% 0 0 0
Total 2 0 0 0 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=16842.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle