Show Player Profile from: lukaszho

First Game 2020-06-12

Last Game 2020-11-09

Homeland: Poland 

Publish VEKN data: Yes

Vekn.net page profile: 1950006

lukaszho is active in 2 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
2 VTES Online World Championship 2020 1 0 0 0 0 5
1 Not Unique Vampires league 2020 3 4.5 1 1.5 0.33 31
  4 4.5 1     36

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Middle European ChampionshipStandard Constructed2021-10-31127.51741.5189
Turniej charytatywny o tytuł VamPyry 2021Standard Constructed2021-10-231291740.5207
Polish NationalsNational Championship2021-09-111281441.5248
"Return from Torpor"Standard Constructed2020-08-221271383175
Birthday Blood PartyStandard Constructed2020-03-1413101802.5150
Pszczyna the Final Polish VtES LeagueStandard Constructed2019-12-07614126029
Zabrze by Night - cykl Silesia by NightStandard Constructed2019-10-121391801.5185
vilnius Open 2019Standard Constructed2019-10-05714116029
VamPyraStandard Constructed2019-09-21226.5180077
EC 2019 - Day 2Continental Championship2019-08-181503.5144019
EC 2019 - Day 1Continental Championship2019-08-173613.5108027
EC 2019 - Last Chance QualifierStandard Constructed2019-08-161271383256
Grill Party SzczecinStandard Constructed2019-07-2013121800.5150
Polish Nationals 2019National Championship2019-05-26814.5156031
GP PolandStandard Constructed2019-05-25227.51560.5108
GP WarmUpStandard Constructed2019-05-24102843127
Nowa Sól Targi GierStandard Constructed2019-05-11214.51240.566
Breslau LeagueStandard Constructed2019-04-13139.51801.5190
VEG BrnoStandard Constructed2019-03-17814.5120031
Waiting for GPStandard Constructed2019-03-1613017809
Under Siege SzczecinStandard Constructed2019-02-23127.51740.5141
Forced AwakeningStandard Constructed2018-11-10714136029
BachanaliaStandard Constructed2018-11-011021021.590
Turniej CzęstochowaStandard Constructed2018-09-29214132066
Polish International ChampionshipNational Championship2018-08-262912112021
EC 2018 DAY IContinental Championship2018-08-2510500.58407
LCQ with 5 to go!Continental Qualifier2018-08-241815.5138035

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 0 0% 0 0
2 2 50% 4 1
3 1 25% 0.5 0
4 0 0% 0 0
5 1 25% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
4   4.5 1

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
Qawiyya Combat
1 1.0 22.22% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Stanislava Mind Rape Toolbox
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Tariq Combat
2 3.5 77.78% 1.0 100% 1 0 0
Total 4 4.5 1 2 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1162.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle