User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Imperial DecreeOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-16701.572011
taunt the caged beastOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-0221496062
CAVERNA CAMARILLA SPStandard Constructed2022-04-108004805
Guarulhense - SabbatContinental Qualifier2022-03-13227120084
Sede de Vitae Part 30Online Standard Constructed2022-02-14225.5120190
Sede de Vitae Part 29Online Standard Constructed2022-02-07214108057
SDV Prt 28Online Standard Constructed2022-02-0111003605
bum´s rush BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-01-18602.548015
RETALIAÇÃOOnline Standard Constructed2022-01-1660266013
Sede de Vitae Part 27Online Standard Constructed2021-12-20-11360025
SELADO V5 São PauloLimited2021-12-1961288021
Sede de Vitae Part 25Online Standard Constructed2021-12-0510017209
Sede de Vitae Part 24Online Standard Constructed2021-11-29213.596063
BRASILEIRÃO 2021Online Standard Constructed2021-11-09229168098
Sede de Vitae Prt 23Online Standard Constructed2021-10-2521488169
Sede de Vitae Prt 22Online Standard Constructed2021-10-18226120182
Nino’s Prank (CRISE no Brasil)Online Standard Constructed2021-10-16914126029
Sede de Vitae Prt 18Online Standard Constructed2021-09-20612.596023
RoundhouseOnline Standard Constructed2021-09-19-11360025
Sede de Vitae Prt 17Online Standard Constructed2021-09-13114844155
Sede de Vitae Prt 16Online Standard Constructed2021-09-066016609
Sede de Vitae Prt 15Online Standard Constructed2021-08-30215.596074
Sede de Vitae Prt 14Online Standard Constructed2021-08-23215.5114069
Sede de Vitae Prt 13Online Standard Constructed2021-08-1691384025
Agosto SangrientoOnline Standard Constructed2021-08-1411015409
Sede de Vitae Prt 12Online Standard Constructed2021-08-091500.56007
Sede de Vitae Prt 11Online Standard Constructed2021-08-0221378060
Sede de Vitae Prt 10Online Standard Constructed2021-07-2619003605
LEGIONOnline Standard Constructed2021-07-2521478057
Sede de Vitae Prt 9Online Standard Constructed2021-07-18601.588011
Rat´s WarningOnline Standard Constructed2021-07-11214.5114067
Sede de Vitae Prt 8Online Standard Constructed2021-06-281100.55407
Sede de Vitae Prt 7Online Standard Constructed2021-06-2111004805
Sede de Vitae Prt 6Online Standard Constructed2021-06-1410017209
Atlantic CupOnline Standard Constructed2021-06-0575007605
guerra no lackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-301251202.5149
Sede de Vitae Prt 5Online Standard Constructed2021-05-2480272013
Sede de Vitae Prt 4Online Standard Constructed2021-05-17701.584011
LACKEY a eterna lutaOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-1690272013
Sede de Vitae Prt3Online Standard Constructed2021-05-10113.5964153
Copa Mickey Day 2 - On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-0960296013
Copa Mickey Day 1 - On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-0813005605
Sede de Vitae Prt 2Online Standard Constructed2021-05-0311017609
Sede de Vitae (Prt 1) On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-2613004605
Walk of Flame (Online)Online Standard Constructed2021-04-18115843162
Quarentena - On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-17102.5963141
Terror FrenzyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-04120266013
Limited Pre-con (on line)Limited2021-03-27215108054
ONE OF A KIND - ON LACKEYOnline Limited2021-03-14226120176
CONTAGION - on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-03-0725004605
ZÉ DO CAIXÃO on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-02-1413004205
BENTO CARNEIROOnline Standard Constructed2021-02-07216114080
Brasileiro On-Lackey 2020Online National Championship2021-01-231704132021
First BloodOnline Standard Constructed2021-01-091271384209
National Championship México 2020 (online vía Lackey)Online National Championship2020-12-2614007405
COBRA KAIOnline Standard Constructed2020-12-1313016009
Pós Guerra PolíticaOnline Standard Constructed2020-11-296004805
Storyline: "WFT" BRASIL 2020 (ON-LACKEY)Online Storyline2020-10-31215.5144174
Paso a Paso, Camino al NacionalOnline Standard Constructed2020-09-262281442104
Liga Lackey 03Online Standard Constructed2020-08-171281483194
Liga Lackey 02Online Standard Constructed2020-08-01903132017
Liga Lackey 01Online Standard Constructed2020-07-0412008205
Danças das PenasStandard Constructed2020-05-237016609
Blood FacaStandard Constructed2020-05-0221460050
THE COMEBACKStandard Constructed2020-02-08214116158
CHURRASCARTAStandard Constructed2019-12-011271204129
South American Championship 2019Continental Championship2019-11-16714108029
Classificatório SAC 2019Continental Qualifier2019-11-1519007005
VTES PAULISTÃO 2019Continental Qualifier2019-10-13215132275
Pau na presaStandard Constructed2019-06-022131020.548
PENTEX or CryStandard Constructed2019-04-2821378268
BLOOD HUNTStandard Constructed2019-02-2421388157
Hunting Ground Camarilla SPStandard Constructed2019-01-25214132160
Natal na CamarillaStandard Constructed2018-12-09216150064
PAULISTÃO RAIZ 2018Continental Qualifier2018-11-111291684179
Jogos MortaisStandard Constructed2018-10-20217136175
O EXORCISTAStandard Constructed2018-09-09216114062
Colheita MalditaStandard Constructed2018-06-24227138079
REUNIONStandard Constructed2018-05-19227148074
Sul-americano (SAC) 30/04 SP/BRContinental Championship2018-04-302271380124
Campeonato Brasileiro (BR) 29/04 - SP/BRNational Championship2018-04-29615126033
Teatro dos Vampiros - Last Chance Qualifier SP/BR 2018Continental Qualifier2018-04-28714112029
O Silêncio dos InocentesContinental Qualifier2018-03-18813102025
O CHAMADOContinental Qualifier2018-03-03115603155
Liga Nova Era Brasil - OM - SPStandard Constructed2017-12-18215108162
Island of YiarosContinental Qualifier2017-11-18713102025
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_AP - NamasteStandard Constructed2017-11-0423101802104
SAC 2017Continental Championship2017-10-1424017809
Classificatório SAC 2017Continental Qualifier2017-10-131302114013
Recepção SAC 2017Standard Constructed2017-10-121291684202
BORBOLETA - LIGA NOVA ERA BRASILContinental Qualifier2017-09-24227138074
PAZ - LIGA NOVA ERA BRASILContinental Qualifier2017-08-061141023129
Valhala - Paulistão 2017 - LIGA NOVA ERA BRASILContinental Qualifier2017-07-0823019009
ALOHAStandard Constructed2017-06-251171682137
Campeonato Brasileiro de VTES - Manaus 2017National Championship2017-06-172281441111
Corujão no templo de hadesStandard Constructed2017-06-1613004205
LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL-AM - Fortitude Master - (BR)Standard Constructed2017-06-15229168097
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - SP - ANARQUIAStandard Constructed2017-05-28228148190
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - SP - HÓRUSStandard Constructed2017-04-30114.51144149
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_SP - Yin YangStandard Constructed2017-03-26215114262
Campeonato Mineiro 2017Continental Qualifier2017-03-189017209
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - SP - INFINITOStandard Constructed2017-02-2512101742152
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - SP - CADUCEUStandard Constructed2017-01-22114.51144111
Troph: DisciplineStandard Constructed2016-12-186016609
SAC2016SPContinental Championship2016-11-13714132029
The RisingContinental Qualifier2016-10-29213106145
OriginsStandard Constructed2016-10-16113784105
RETAINERSStandard Constructed2016-09-1021478149
Paulistão 2016Continental Qualifier2016-08-201301.5102011
Torre Camarilla SPStandard Constructed2016-07-10228138084
Hunting GroundStandard Constructed2016-07-02215124266
WealthStandard Constructed2016-04-238019609
DiablerieStandard Constructed2016-03-2021596147
Clã RespectStandard Constructed2016-02-131001.5102011
ChosenStandard Constructed2016-01-17614106029
Come TogetherStandard Constructed2015-11-2215004205
Sonho de IcaroStandard Constructed2015-11-15228168078
Pós SACStandard Constructed2015-10-11215108278
Sulamericano - SACContinental Championship2015-10-11715150033
Last Chance Qualifier SAC 2015Continental Qualifier2015-10-102291440107
WFT BRASIL MMXV - PROMOTIONAL EVENT IN SAC - STORYLINE – SMStoryline2015-10-09614106029
Campeonato Mineiro de V:TES 2015Standard Constructed2015-08-151302.590015
COMMOTIONStandard Constructed2015-07-191131263135
Campeonato Brasileiro de V:TES 2015National Championship2015-06-061214126029
Pentex Quae Sera TamenStandard Constructed2015-06-051803126017
Lonely DayStandard Constructed2015-05-17215136164
WFT_SP_2ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-05-03214102048
ENTWINEDStandard Constructed2015-04-19212.5102053
WFT_SP_1ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-03-29114784101
YYZ - PaulistãoContinental Qualifier2015-03-15726138045
CARNACARTA - WAKE UPStandard Constructed2015-02-15215142162
Sabbra CadabraStandard Constructed2015-01-18227138080
Sweet DreamsStandard Constructed2014-12-141271442174
Hells BellsStandard Constructed2014-11-231161264136
The UnalignedStandard Constructed2014-11-1623111800106
Despedida do Príncipe PaulistaStandard Constructed2014-10-26228120069
Carta No ChãoStandard Constructed2014-10-1921578066
Nordestão 2014Continental Qualifier2014-10-181291685212
Eternal kidsStandard Constructed2014-10-1211006005
TestifyStandard Constructed2014-09-28602124013
Communication BreakdownStandard Constructed2014-08-17216132072
WFT_São Paulo 5ª contendaStoryline2014-08-03115108474
Anime JyhadStandard Constructed2014-07-26200.566028
Black NightStandard Constructed2014-07-20702120013
WFT_São Paulo 4ª ContendaStoryline2014-07-06101.536360
POR ELE! (Fuleco)Standard Constructed2014-06-2121478060
Eletric FuneralStandard Constructed2014-06-1513111803195
WFT_São Paulo 3ª ContendaStoryline2014-06-01202.590036
Angels CryStandard Constructed2014-05-18226150183
ReSaC 2014 A Copa Da Carta é NossaStandard Constructed2014-05-0520166030
Sul-Americano 2014 "A Copa da Carta é Nossa"Continental Championship2014-05-0326018409
Fly by Night - PaulistãoContinental Qualifier2014-04-27215.5148077
Auto-da-feStandard Constructed2014-04-18203.5108040
Bloody KissesStandard Constructed2014-04-1321484050
La MáscaraStandard Constructed2014-03-301151024142
Cowboys From HellStandard Constructed2014-03-2391490029
WFT_São Paulo 1ª ContendaStoryline2014-03-091141122.5159
CARNACARTAStandard Constructed2014-03-04214.596176
ATTITUDEStandard Constructed2014-02-161402126013
First Tradition: MasqueradeStandard Constructed2014-01-18214136158
YouthanasiaStandard Constructed2014-01-12227138087
Saideira 2013Standard Constructed2013-12-2811019009
VAMPStandard Constructed2013-12-2121384048
BLACK SABBATHStandard Constructed2013-12-1511019009
Antediluvian AwakeningStandard Constructed2013-12-0819006405
ReSac 2013Standard Constructed2013-11-17226120070
South American Championship 2013Continental Championship2013-11-1624006405
Preparatório SAC 2013Standard Constructed2013-11-15215132072
DANSE MACABREStandard Constructed2013-11-107004605
PsicopatiaStandard Constructed2013-11-0314004205
Guerra SantaStandard Constructed2013-10-2721488158
Baile de MáscarasStandard Constructed2013-10-2021478050
A DANÇA DAS BORBOLETASStandard Constructed2013-10-131600.58407
New CarthageStandard Constructed2013-09-28214116057
STARTER´S Decks (Classics)Limited2013-09-2220396036
FREEDOMStandard Constructed2013-09-08213.51320.550
THE NUMBER OF THE BEASTStandard Constructed2013-08-18217150179
Corujão do Esporte VampiricoStandard Constructed2013-08-02110110409
War for TerritoryStoryline2013-07-2810160358
CEMETERY GATESStandard Constructed2013-07-216003005
ANIME JYHAD TOTALStandard Constructed2013-07-2020296023
War for TerritoryStoryline2013-06-23217150062
BRASILEIRO VTESNational Championship2013-06-012400.58407
PAULISTAStandard Constructed2013-05-191102114013
War for TerritoryStoryline2013-04-281161322162
ANGRY AGAINStandard Constructed2013-04-14702114013
War for TerritoryStoryline2013-03-24215136066
RAINBOW IN THE DARKStandard Constructed2013-03-1023111801110
One of a Kind - Promocional divulgação Brasileiro 2013Demo2013-02-171291204144
WAR FOR TERRITORYStandard Constructed2013-02-10204.5156044
Black nº 1Standard Constructed2013-01-131002100013
Saideira 2012Standard Constructed2012-12-091261382124
South American Championship 2012Continental Championship2012-11-172291560117
Brazilian Championship Tournament 2012National Championship2012-11-16227144197
LCQ South American Championship 2012Continental Qualifier2012-11-15217150181
Paulistão 2012 + Classificatório para o SACNational Qualifier2012-11-04214132264
Brazilian Championship 2011National Championship2011-06-24614132029
LCQ Brazilian Championship 2011National Qualifier2011-06-231281383225
Classificatório para o Sul-americanoContinental Qualifier2010-10-036020013
First Tradition: The MasqueradeStandard Constructed2010-09-1912600109
Campeonato Paulista de VTESNational Qualifier2010-06-202170074
Toreador Grand BallStandard Constructed2010-01-1022100094
The Monster of BOB'sStandard Constructed2009-07-11601.50011
Constructed: AbrilStandard Constructed2009-04-262280078
Campeonato Paulista de V:tESNational Qualifier2009-03-30601.50011
Eyes of Argus: JundiaíStandard Constructed2009-03-29131000162
Constructed: FevereiroStandard Constructed2009-03-012280090
Bloody X-Mas JundiaíStandard Constructed2008-12-282280084
Sul American Championship 2008Continental Championship2008-12-136130025
Last Chance QualifierContinental Qualifier2008-12-122270087
Mini Qualifier: Awakening JundiaíMini-Qualifier2008-10-12600005
Classificatório Paulista para o Sula 2008Continental Qualifier2008-08-312270089
Campeonato Paulista de V:tES 2008National Qualifier2008-03-306150033
Constructed Sampa: FevereiroStandard Constructed2008-02-24601009
Campeonato Paulista de V:tES 2007National Qualifier2007-09-162510086
Classificatório Paulista para o SulamericanoContinental Qualifier2007-06-176020013
Guaru de volta ao mapa IStandard Constructed2007-05-272160062
Constructed Sampa: MarcoStandard Constructed2007-03-18121000125

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 4 26.67% 8 2
2 5 33.33% 1 0
3 1 6.67% 0 0
4 4 26.67% 4 1
5 1 6.67% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
15   13 3

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
5 5.0 38.46% 1.0 33.33% 0 0 0
Anarch Block
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Big Cap Bleed
1 3.0 23.08% 1.0 33.33% 0 1 1
Ghede Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Lasombra Bleed
1 4.0 30.77% 1.0 33.33% 0 0 0
Montano Baltimore Purge Toolbox
3 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Tupdog Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Ventrue Vote
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Weenie Dominate Bleed
1 1.0 7.69% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Total 15 13 3 1 1 1

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1430.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle