Show Player Profile from: Joab Roger

First Game 2020-10-18

Last Game 2022-05-22

Homeland: Brazil 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

Joab Roger is active in 7 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
7 Atlantic Cup 2022 3 2 0 0.67 0 13
6 VTES Online World Championship 2021 3 3 1 1 0.33 25
5 Walk of Flame 2021 2 2 0 1 0 13
4 V5 for Vendetta 2021 2 2 0 1 0 13
3 National Championship Mexico 2020  4 8 2 2 0.5 91.93
2 New Year Dawn 2021 2 0 0 0 0 5
1 VTES Online World Championship 2020  7 15 4 2.14 0.57 199.69
  23 32 7     360.62

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Open WarOnline Standard Constructed2022-07-1121384053
Game of the instinctOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-27215108266
No secrets from BerinhoStandard Constructed2022-06-1923121802112
Imperial DecreeOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-1660284013
taunt the caged beastOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-0221388058
Atlantic CupOnline Standard Constructed2022-05-21250296013
Deep SongOnline Standard Constructed2022-05-16227120076
O devoradorStandard Constructed2022-05-012211168190
Force of WillStandard Constructed2022-04-03237180186
Big Game BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-03-0721396044
Galo da MadrugadaStandard Constructed2022-02-261151084120
Sede de Vitae Part 30Online Standard Constructed2022-02-1410017809
Pelos Fundos - BROnline Standard Constructed2022-02-12227120080
Sede de Vitae Part 29Online Standard Constructed2022-02-0712004205
SDV Prt 28Online Standard Constructed2022-02-01-10296013
Percio´s showStandard Constructed2022-01-308007805
Desafio dos seladosOnline Limited2022-01-291161145113
bum´s rush BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-01-1812002405
O retorno de PaulãoStandard Constructed2022-01-091161505128
Sede de Vitae Part 27Online Standard Constructed2021-12-2011003605
Sede de Vitae Part 26Online Standard Constructed2021-12-13113.5963141
Nordestão 2021Continental Qualifier2021-12-051291562175
Ambush BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2021-11-22102.5904129
Malkavian GameStandard Constructed2021-10-24226138174
Sede de Vitae Prt 22Online Standard Constructed2021-10-188017209
Sede de Vitae Prt 21Online Standard Constructed2021-10-11214108060
Guard DogsStandard Constructed2021-10-1013141805176
Sede de Vitae Prt 20Online Standard Constructed2021-10-04-1013609
Sede de Vitae Prt 119Online Standard Constructed2021-09-27113841.5129
RoundhouseOnline Standard Constructed2021-09-191151024159
Sede de Vitae Prt 17Online Standard Constructed2021-09-1314004805
Struggle for freedomStandard Constructed2021-09-12214108050
Sede de Vitae Prt 16Online Standard Constructed2021-09-06114.51143136
Limited CGLimited2021-09-041171143124
Sede de Vitae Prt 15Online Standard Constructed2021-08-301101.584011
Govern the UnalignedStandard Constructed2021-08-29228174080
Sede de Vitae Prt 14Online Standard Constructed2021-08-2321596067
Sede de Vitae Prt 13Online Standard Constructed2021-08-1620004605
Agosto SangrientoOnline Standard Constructed2021-08-14113.5963153
Sede de Vitae Prt 12Online Standard Constructed2021-08-09100272013
Bum´s RushStandard Constructed2021-08-03217156166
Sede de Vitae Prt 11Online Standard Constructed2021-08-02-1003005
Sede de Vitae Prt 10Online Standard Constructed2021-07-2670296013
Sede de Vitae Prt 9Online Standard Constructed2021-07-1821478066
Rat´s WarningOnline Standard Constructed2021-07-11227120189
Falcon EyeStandard Constructed2021-07-041291685148
Sede de Vitae Prt 8Online Standard Constructed2021-06-2814004005
Sede de Vitae Prt 7Online Standard Constructed2021-06-218005805
guerra no lackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-309004205
Sede de Vitae Prt 5Online Standard Constructed2021-05-2460296013
É PAUStandard Constructed2021-05-2213101804141
Sede de Vitae Prt 4Online Standard Constructed2021-05-171400.56007
LACKEY a eterna lutaOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-1613004605
Sede de Vitae Prt3Online Standard Constructed2021-05-109016609
Sede de Vitae Prt 2Online Standard Constructed2021-05-0325001805
Sede de Vitae (Prt 1) On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-2660282013
Walk of Flame (Online)Online Standard Constructed2021-04-1880278013
Fortaleza ON LakeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-11228120182
Terror FrenzyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-0471384025
Limited Pre-con (on line)Limited2021-03-27114845120
SAC 2020 On-LackeyOnline Continental Championship2021-03-202303132017
ONE OF A KIND - ON LACKEYOnline Limited2021-03-14113844129
Skin of RockStandard Constructed2021-03-131191684153
CONTAGION - on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-03-0715016609
Day OperationStandard Constructed2021-02-14204150254
V5 for Vendetta (Online)Online Standard Constructed2021-01-30-10284013
First BloodOnline Standard Constructed2021-01-0922101740106
New Year's Dawn (ONLINE)Online Standard Constructed2021-01-0213004605
National Championship México 2020 (online vía Lackey)Online National Championship2020-12-26228138092
IV torneio paraibanoContinental Qualifier2020-12-2090294013
COBRA KAIOnline Standard Constructed2020-12-1314005205
Storyline: "WFT" BRASIL 2020 (ON-LACKEY)Online Storyline2020-10-3121496064
Paso a Paso, Camino al NacionalOnline Standard Constructed2020-09-261291483206
CASA DE ARIESStandard Constructed2020-09-06217150057
PAULISTÃO ON-LACKEY 2020Online Continental Qualifier2020-09-05217132194
Liga Lackey 03Online Standard Constructed2020-08-1723111800113
Liga Lackey 02Online Standard Constructed2020-08-01128.51564188
Força do ursoStandard Constructed2020-07-25215108054
Liga Lackey 01Online Standard Constructed2020-07-041141123134
Campeonato Mineiro 2020, em Honra ao Elder Amir José ONLINEOnline Standard Constructed2020-06-111271682183
Danças das PenasStandard Constructed2020-05-23227120077
Blood FacaStandard Constructed2020-05-021281204140
Wolf ClawsStandard Constructed2020-02-09215114054
Olho do tigreStandard Constructed2020-01-192311180094
Iron PalmStandard Constructed2019-12-22216156273
South American Championship 2019Continental Championship2019-11-1616019009
Lucent BeamStandard Constructed2019-04-2860290013
The House Of The Rising SunStandard Constructed2019-02-236007605
The House Of The Rising SunStandard Constructed2019-02-2313101805153
Era das LendasStandard Constructed2019-01-271261685121
A Noite é uma criançaStandard Constructed2018-12-0813121804181
Battle FuryStandard Constructed2018-11-23228168178
House of PainStandard Constructed2018-10-07217132062
No fearStandard Constructed2018-09-151271443132
Hunter in the nightStandard Constructed2018-08-18227148172
Battle HungerContinental Qualifier2018-06-102310180189
Crazy trainStandard Constructed2018-05-1213101804141
No more tearsStandard Constructed2018-04-07225144268
time lapseStandard Constructed2018-02-181151424105
first bloodStandard Constructed2018-01-21229168073
warpathStandard Constructed2017-12-30216120160
symphony of destructionStandard Constructed2017-11-19227138065
PowershotStandard Constructed2017-10-29229156073
Sede de sangueStandard Constructed2017-09-10215126049
Dark Rift (Paraibano)Continental Qualifier2017-08-061041384108
WFT_BRASIL_1ª_CONTENDA-PBStoryline2017-07-30204138037
)LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL- PB HowlStandard Constructed2017-07-09215132049
LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL- PB - Storm HammerStandard Constructed2017-06-04229168073
battle hungerStandard Constructed2017-05-071281744125
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_PB Beserker's BloodStandard Constructed2017-04-0111396497
Open WoundsStandard Constructed2017-03-0511007205
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_PB - Battle tranceStandard Constructed2017-02-1921496056
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - PB - THIS IS WARStandard Constructed2017-01-2810266381
Campeonato na Casa do JoabStandard Constructed2015-06-1321490139
WFT_PB_2ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-04-2520278032
WFT_PB_1ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-03-2910284570
Carnaval dos VampirosStandard Constructed2015-02-14217138062
WFT_Paraíba 3ª ContendaStoryline2014-09-1410058468
O InicioStandard Constructed2010-01-316020013
Vtes Massacre!Standard Constructed2009-09-27131000152
VampireTES Tournament MasteryStandard Constructed2009-07-19131000152
The GatheringStandard Constructed2009-05-106130025
Gangrel revel TournamentStandard Constructed2008-09-146240037
Ecoterrorists tournamentStandard Constructed2008-09-066120021
torneio paraibano de VtesStandard Constructed2007-07-222220056
tournament - VtesStandard Constructed2006-05-216270049
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2005-10-306030017

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 5 21.74% 7 2
2 5 21.74% 10 2
3 6 26.09% 9 2
4 7 30.43% 6 1
5 0 0% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
23   32 7

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
10 12.0 37.5% 2.0 28.57% 1 1 0
Cailean Block
1 4.0 12.5% 1.0 14.29% 0 0 0
Gangrel Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Gotsdam Wall
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Khurshid Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Lasombra Bleed
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Legacy of Pander Vote
1 4.0 12.5% 1.0 14.29% 0 0 0
Montano Baltimore Purge Toolbox
1 4.0 12.5% 1.0 14.29% 0 0 0
Nephandus Bleed
1 3.0 9.38% 1.0 14.29% 0 0 0
Sebastian goulet
3 2.0 6.25% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Tupdog Combat
1 3.0 9.38% 1.0 14.29% 0 0 0
Weenie Ani Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 1 0
Total 23 32 7 3 2 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1431.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle