User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
BRASILEIRÃO 2021Online Standard Constructed2021-11-09714132029
Sede de Vitae Prt 12Online Standard Constructed2021-08-0990276013
Sede de Vitae Prt 11Online Standard Constructed2021-08-0211016009
Sede de Vitae Prt 10Online Standard Constructed2021-07-2621001805
Rat´s WarningOnline Standard Constructed2021-07-1121384061
Sede de Vitae Prt 6Online Standard Constructed2021-06-14215114073
Atlantic CupOnline Standard Constructed2021-06-051126.5144047
guerra no lackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-307004805
Sede de Vitae Prt 5Online Standard Constructed2021-05-2421390061
Sede de Vitae Prt 4Online Standard Constructed2021-05-1720003605
LACKEY a eterna lutaOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-1611016609
Sede de Vitae Prt3Online Standard Constructed2021-05-10601.584011
Copa Mickey Day 2 - On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-0921478054
Sede de Vitae Prt 2Online Standard Constructed2021-05-0371384025
Sede de Vitae (Prt 1) On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-26213780.558
Walk of Flame (Online)Online Standard Constructed2021-04-181400.56007
Quarentena - On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-1714004605
Terror FrenzyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-04216114080
SAC 2020 On-LackeyOnline Continental Championship2021-03-201514.5144031
CONTAGION - on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-03-07228120097
ZÉ DO CAIXÃO on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-02-1413004205
BENTO CARNEIROOnline Standard Constructed2021-02-0716005205
Brasileiro On-Lackey 2020Online National Championship2021-01-232900.56607
First BloodOnline Standard Constructed2021-01-091304126021
National Championship México 2020 (online vía Lackey)Online National Championship2020-12-26613106025
COBRA KAIOnline Standard Constructed2020-12-13227120085
Pós Guerra PolíticaOnline Standard Constructed2020-11-296004805
Storyline: "WFT" BRASIL 2020 (ON-LACKEY)Online Storyline2020-10-31214.5114066
Paso a Paso, Camino al NacionalOnline Standard Constructed2020-09-2622101740104
PAULISTÃO ON-LACKEY 2020Online Continental Qualifier2020-09-05915.5126035
Liga Lackey 03Online Standard Constructed2020-08-1720006405
Liga Lackey 02Online Standard Constructed2020-08-01227144085
Liga Lackey 01Online Standard Constructed2020-07-04215132061
THE COMEBACKStandard Constructed2020-02-08602110013
CHURRASCARTAStandard Constructed2019-12-01202.5102034
South American Championship 2019Continental Championship2019-11-162271500115
Classificatório SAC 2019Continental Qualifier2019-11-15121396025
VTES PAULISTÃO 2019Continental Qualifier2019-10-13713112025
Pau na presaStandard Constructed2019-06-026016609
PENTEX or CryStandard Constructed2019-04-28113.5963153
BLOOD HUNTStandard Constructed2019-02-24214.596059
Hunting Ground Camarilla SPStandard Constructed2019-01-251271384153
Natal na CamarillaStandard Constructed2018-12-09226.5138074
PAULISTÃO RAIZ 2018Continental Qualifier2018-11-11215138066
Jogos MortaisStandard Constructed2018-10-201161324151
O EXORCISTAStandard Constructed2018-09-091271624148
O Homem de PalhaStandard Constructed2018-07-29-101.584011
Colheita MalditaStandard Constructed2018-06-24702108013
REUNIONStandard Constructed2018-05-192310180198
Sul-americano (SAC) 30/04 SP/BRContinental Championship2018-04-301202120013
Campeonato Brasileiro (BR) 29/04 - SP/BRNational Championship2018-04-291271484225
Teatro dos Vampiros - Last Chance Qualifier SP/BR 2018Continental Qualifier2018-04-28215126068
O Silêncio dos InocentesContinental Qualifier2018-03-18215136060
O CHAMADOContinental Qualifier2018-03-0313019009
Liga Nova Era Brasil - OM - SPStandard Constructed2017-12-18102763108
Island of YiarosContinental Qualifier2017-11-181281442149
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_AP - NamasteStandard Constructed2017-11-04213136052
SAC 2017Continental Championship2017-10-14214.51380107
Classificatório SAC 2017Continental Qualifier2017-10-13914102029
Recepção SAC 2017Standard Constructed2017-10-12714102029
BORBOLETA - LIGA NOVA ERA BRASILContinental Qualifier2017-09-24227148178
PAZ - LIGA NOVA ERA BRASILContinental Qualifier2017-08-06613116025
Valhala - Paulistão 2017 - LIGA NOVA ERA BRASILContinental Qualifier2017-07-08228148099
ALOHAStandard Constructed2017-06-25227138180
Campeonato Brasileiro de VTES - Manaus 2017National Championship2017-06-171261443228
LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL-AM - Fortitude Master - (BR)Standard Constructed2017-06-151202112013
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - SP - HÓRUSStandard Constructed2017-04-30228132084
Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_SP - Yin YangStandard Constructed2017-03-26203.5108040
Campeonato Mineiro 2017Continental Qualifier2017-03-1821484059
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - SP - INFINITOStandard Constructed2017-02-25215136266
LIGA NOVA ERA BRASIL - SP - CADUCEUStandard Constructed2017-01-22203.5126038
Troph: DisciplineStandard Constructed2016-12-188004205
SAC2016SPContinental Championship2016-11-1313018809
The RisingContinental Qualifier2016-10-291151563101
OriginsStandard Constructed2016-10-167017209
Paulistão 2016Continental Qualifier2016-08-20227168190
Torre Camarilla SPStandard Constructed2016-07-1015006405
Hunting GroundStandard Constructed2016-07-021161322128
ProgenyStandard Constructed2016-05-14102.5126398
WealthStandard Constructed2016-04-23202.5132045
DiablerieStandard Constructed2016-03-2021288031
Clã RespectStandard Constructed2016-02-13214136056
ChosenStandard Constructed2016-01-1719004205
Sonho de IcaroStandard Constructed2015-11-151141265132
WALKING ON THE MOONStandard Constructed2015-10-18214120050
Sulamericano - SACContinental Championship2015-10-111014108029
Pós SACStandard Constructed2015-10-11812.588023
Last Chance Qualifier SAC 2015Continental Qualifier2015-10-10815120033
WFT BRASIL MMXV - PROMOTIONAL EVENT IN SAC - STORYLINE – SMStoryline2015-10-09713106025
Campeonato Mineiro de V:TES 2015Standard Constructed2015-08-1521004605
COMMOTIONStandard Constructed2015-07-1911017209
The BlackListStandard Constructed2015-07-0520154123
Campeonato Brasileiro de V:TES 2015National Championship2015-06-061903.5126019
Pentex Quae Sera TamenStandard Constructed2015-06-05914132029
Lonely DayStandard Constructed2015-05-171131083125
WFT_SP_2ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-05-036016609
ENTWINEDStandard Constructed2015-04-191161502143
WFT_SP_1ª _CONTENDAStoryline2015-03-29227120169
YYZ - PaulistãoContinental Qualifier2015-03-152281682107
CARNACARTA - WAKE UPStandard Constructed2015-02-15213106154
Sabbra CadabraStandard Constructed2015-01-18227138080
Sweet DreamsStandard Constructed2014-12-14214138169
Hells BellsStandard Constructed2014-11-2311007005
The UnalignedStandard Constructed2014-11-161281684175
Blood KissesStandard Constructed2014-11-0220172119
Despedida do Príncipe PaulistaStandard Constructed2014-10-266004605
Carta No ChãoStandard Constructed2014-10-1921378266
Nordestão 2014Continental Qualifier2014-10-181502120013
Eternal kidsStandard Constructed2014-10-12215132061
TestifyStandard Constructed2014-09-281281484157
Communication BreakdownStandard Constructed2014-08-17802126013
WFT_São Paulo 5ª contendaStoryline2014-08-0320166015
Anime JyhadStandard Constructed2014-07-26127.51204138
Black NightStandard Constructed2014-07-2015006605
WFT_São Paulo 4ª ContendaStoryline2014-07-06213.596037
POR ELE! (Fuleco)Standard Constructed2014-06-2161378025
Eletric FuneralStandard Constructed2014-06-1514007605
Angels CryStandard Constructed2014-05-18217150179
ReSaC 2014 A Copa Da Carta é NossaStandard Constructed2014-05-056016609
Sul-Americano 2014 "A Copa da Carta é Nossa"Continental Championship2014-05-0321019409
Campeonato Brasileiro VTES 2014 "A Copa da Carta é Nossa"National Championship2014-05-02914.5120031
Classificatório Sul-Americano 2014 "A Copa da Carta é Nossa"Continental Qualifier2014-05-01190296013
Fly by Night - PaulistãoContinental Qualifier2014-04-271114102029
Auto-da-feStandard Constructed2014-04-1810276396
Bloody KissesStandard Constructed2014-04-1321478050
WFT_São Paulo 2ª ContendaStoryline2014-04-0610006605
La MáscaraStandard Constructed2014-03-309016009
Cowboys From HellStandard Constructed2014-03-2324007205
WFT_São Paulo 1ª ContendaStoryline2014-03-09229156094
CARNACARTAStandard Constructed2014-03-04217108082
ATTITUDEStandard Constructed2014-02-1623121800123
First Tradition: MasqueradeStandard Constructed2014-01-18215126162
YouthanasiaStandard Constructed2014-01-12713102025
Saideira 2013Standard Constructed2013-12-281281683179
VAMPStandard Constructed2013-12-21213.5126154
BLACK SABBATHStandard Constructed2013-12-151261445171
Antediluvian AwakeningStandard Constructed2013-12-081171263167
ReSac 2013Standard Constructed2013-11-178005605
South American Championship 2013Continental Championship2013-11-16227.51560123
Preparatório SAC 2013Standard Constructed2013-11-1521007005
PsicopatiaStandard Constructed2013-11-0310014809
Guerra SantaStandard Constructed2013-10-2721596058
Baile de MáscarasStandard Constructed2013-10-206016009
A DANÇA DAS BORBOLETASStandard Constructed2013-10-13214.5120068
New CarthageStandard Constructed2013-09-281151265146
STARTER´S Decks (Classics)Limited2013-09-22114964109
FREEDOMStandard Constructed2013-09-089007805
THE NUMBER OF THE BEASTStandard Constructed2013-08-18214108063
Corujão do Esporte VampiricoStandard Constructed2013-08-02215124168
War for TerritoryStoryline2013-07-2820164019
CEMETERY GATESStandard Constructed2013-07-2120166123
ANIME JYHAD TOTALStandard Constructed2013-07-20114108482
War for TerritoryStoryline2013-06-23213108254
BRASILEIRO VTESNational Championship2013-06-0122101622122
Preparatório Brasileiro 2013Standard Constructed2013-05-30815126033
PAULISTAStandard Constructed2013-05-19216132072
War for TerritoryStoryline2013-04-28229.5180095
ANGRY AGAINStandard Constructed2013-04-1423131800109
War for TerritoryStoryline2013-03-24229168298
RAINBOW IN THE DARKStandard Constructed2013-03-10804126021
One of a Kind - Promocional divulgação Brasileiro 2013Demo2013-02-17228120074
WAR FOR TERRITORYStandard Constructed2013-02-10602108013
Black nº 1Standard Constructed2013-01-13604150021
South American Championship 2012Continental Championship2012-11-1713017809
Brazilian Championship Tournament 2012National Championship2012-11-16218156193
LCQ South American Championship 2012Continental Qualifier2012-11-151102.5132015
Paulistão 2012 + Classificatório para o SACNational Qualifier2012-11-042210168088
Brazilian Championship 2011National Championship2011-06-241271383218
LCQ Brazilian Championship 2011National Qualifier2011-06-232302100013
Classificatório para o Sul-americanoContinental Qualifier2010-10-032160065
First Tradition: The MasqueradeStandard Constructed2010-09-1922100080
Campeonato Paulista de VTESNational Qualifier2010-06-20600005
Toreador Grand BallStandard Constructed2010-01-1012700155
Copa do Brasil 2009 - dia 2Standard Constructed2009-07-05117.500114
Constructed: AbrilStandard Constructed2009-04-26214.50056
Campeonato Paulista de V:tESNational Qualifier2009-03-306140029
Constructed: FevereiroStandard Constructed2009-03-016020013
Classificatório Paulista para o Sula 2008Continental Qualifier2008-08-316030017
Campeonato Brasileiro 2008National Championship2008-04-206140029
Last Chance Qualifier Nacional 2008National Qualifier2008-04-196150033
III CCSP OpenStandard Constructed2008-04-062270068
Campeonato Paulista de V:tES 2008National Qualifier2008-03-306130025
Constructed Sampa: FevereiroStandard Constructed2008-02-242280088
CCSP ChampsStandard Constructed2007-11-03600005
Campeonato Paulista de V:tES 2007National Qualifier2007-09-166200021
Classificatório Paulista para o SulamericanoContinental Qualifier2007-06-176020013

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 4 28.57% 5.5 2
2 5 35.71% 11 3
3 1 7.14% 0.5 0
4 3 21.43% 4 1
5 1 7.14% 0 0
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
14   21 6

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
5 3.5 16.67% 1.0 16.67% 1 0 0
!Nos block with leatherface and cailean
3 6.5 30.95% 2.0 33.33% 1 0 0
Daugther of Cacophony Vote
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Sebastien Goulet/changeling Bleed
4 7.0 33.33% 2.0 33.33% 0 0 0
Weenie Auspex Block
1 4.0 19.05% 1.0 16.67% 0 0 0
Total 14 21 6 2 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1433.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle