Show Player Profile from: Mathaias

First Game 2020-10-19

Last Game 2020-12-27

Homeland: Chile 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

Mathaias is active in 2 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
2 National Championship Mexico 2020 3 1 0 0.33 0 9
1 VTES Online World Championship 2020 5 10.5 3 2.1 0.6 71
  8 11.5 3     80

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-03
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Bloody Sire's Day TournamentStandard Constructed2022-06-25613108025
nacional 2021National Championship2021-12-041513102025
SAC 2021Continental Championship2021-11-132281680.5125
Octubre sangrientoStandard Constructed2021-10-09202.5114036
Antediluvian awakening SeptStandard Constructed2021-09-0420272038
SAC 2020 On-LackeyOnline Continental Championship2021-03-20826.5168047
National Championship México 2020 (online vía Lackey)Online National Championship2020-12-2610019409
Nacional Chileno 2020 (online vía Lackey)Online National Championship2020-12-052151260.572
Paso a Paso, Camino al NacionalOnline Standard Constructed2020-09-2616019409
Liga Lackey 03Online Standard Constructed2020-08-17120248013
South American Cup 2020Standard Constructed2020-02-2213007205
New bloodStandard Constructed2019-11-09800.56407
September is hereStandard Constructed2019-09-07800.58607
Fee stake: SantiagoStandard Constructed2019-05-259005805
Crusade: SantiagoStandard Constructed2019-04-2721396041
Praxis Seizure: SantiagoStandard Constructed2019-03-30213102046
Summer timeStandard Constructed2019-02-2313005405
Chilean October TournamentStandard Constructed2018-10-2016005405
war partyStandard Constructed2018-09-081002106013
From the ashesStandard Constructed2018-07-2814006005

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 2 25% 0 0
2 1 12.5% 1 0
3 2 25% 6 2
4 2 25% 1.5 0
5 1 12.5% 3 1
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
8   11.5 3

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
3 1.0 8.7% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
!Ventrue Grinder Toolbox
5 10.5 91.3% 3.0 100% 1 0 0
Total 8 11.5 3 1 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1440.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle