Show Player Profile from: ResurrectioN

First Game 2019-02-18

Last Game 2022-01-16

Homeland: Serbia 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

ResurrectioN is active in 17 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
17 Platinum Protocol league 2022 1 3 1 3 1 25
16 New Years Rumble  3 4 1 1.33 0.33 65.37
15 VTES Online World Championship 2021 3 6 1 2 0.33 37
14 Dominate league 2021 1 1 0 1 0 9
13 Atlantic Cup XXI 3 2 0 0.67 0 13
12 Walk of Flame 2021  3 4 1 1.33 0.33 66.45
11 V5 for Vendetta 2021  3 5 1 1.67 0.33 78.36
10 New Year Dawn 2021  3 5 1 1.67 0.33 65.77
9 Creeping Sabotage,Go,Go! 2020  3 4 1 1.33 0.33 50.02
8 VTES Online World Championship 2020 6 10.5 3 1.75 0.5 71
7 4 Eternal Nights 2020 2 1 0 0.5 0 9
6 Summer Rumble III 2020  3 6 1 2 0.33 58.02
5 Summer Rumble II 2020  3 9.5 2 3.17 0.67 122.05
4 Storyline Summer League 2020 5 5.5 1 1.1 0.2 35
3 Not Unique Vampires league 2020  10 17.5 3 1.75 0.3 166.84
2 February EU league 2019. 1 0 0 0 0 5
1 Dark friday league 2019 1 2 0 2 0 13
  54 86 17     889.88

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-05-30
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
New Year's RumbleOnline Standard Constructed2022-01-02214108065
Open War: ZagrebStandard Constructed2021-12-0413121805185
Atlantic CupOnline Standard Constructed2021-06-05500290013
Walk of Flame (Online)Online Standard Constructed2021-04-1821484065
Grand Gangrel ConclaveOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-03-126138045
SAC 2020 On-LackeyOnline Continental Championship2021-03-201216156037
CONTAGION - on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-03-07215108181
ZÉ DO CAIXÃO on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-02-1421596274
V5 for Vendetta (Online)Online Standard Constructed2021-01-30215114078
New Year's Dawn (ONLINE)Online Standard Constructed2021-01-0221378266
Summer Rumble III ONLINEOnline Standard Constructed2020-08-08215108158
Summer Rumble II ONLINEOnline Standard Constructed2020-07-25115.51140106
Advent of GehennaStandard Constructed2020-06-07128.51744142
Belgrade OpenStandard Constructed2019-11-17215138165
VTES Tournament - Giant's Blood: ZagrebStandard Constructed2019-01-191104102021
Round IStandard Constructed2018-09-221203102017
[VEG] Belgian Grand PrixContinental Qualifier2018-02-2528017209
[VEG] BE Saturday DraftLimited2018-02-24703142017
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER 2014 OSIJEKContinental Qualifier2014-08-24228168188
VTES EC 2012 Day 1Continental Championship2012-10-275404.5138023
Nations' Cup team-tournamentStandard Constructed2012-10-261603102017
Day 1 2nd GroupContinental Qualifier2010-10-30600005
There can be only oneMini-Qualifier2010-10-21129.500142
Belgrade: Anarch revoltStandard Constructed2008-12-202290087
Belgrade: Mini qualifierMini-Qualifier2008-08-02216.50064
Belgrade: Forced VengeanceStandard Constructed2007-10-28601009
Lords of the Belgrade nightLaunch Event2007-10-0722100092
Belgrade: Black DownStandard Constructed2007-08-19201.50032
Hungarian National QualifierMini-Qualifier2007-07-216030017
Belgrade: First BloodStandard Constructed2007-03-2412800124

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 13 24.07% 22.5 4
2 11 20.37% 14.5 3
3 10 18.52% 21 5
4 13 24.07% 20 4
5 7 12.96% 8 1
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
54   86 17

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
22 35.5 41.28% 7.0 41.18% 2 3 1
!Toreador Bleed
1 1.0 1.16% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
!Ventrue Grinder Toolbox
5 9.0 10.47% 1.0 5.88% 2 2 0
Grinder Toolbox
2 4.0 4.65% 1.0 5.88% 0 0 0
Kiasyd Bleed
1 1.0 1.16% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Lasombra Nocturn Bleed
1 2.0 2.33% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Lasombra/Kiasyd and Nocturns Stealth Bleed
5 12.0 13.95% 3.0 17.65% 0 0 0
Malgorzata Toolbox
11 16.0 18.6% 4.0 23.53% 1 3 0
Malkavian Block
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Toreador Vote
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Tremere Toolbox
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Ventrue Bleed
2 5.0 5.81% 1.0 5.88% 0 0 0
Weenie Tremere G12 Toolbox
1 0.5 0.58% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Total 54 86 17 7 8 1

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1244.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle