Show Player Profile from: BrunimCeara

First Game 2019-02-25

Last Game 2022-05-21

Homeland: Internet 

Publish VEKN data: No

Vekn.net page profile: No permission

BrunimCeara is active in 11 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
11 Atlantic Cup 2022 2 0 0 0 0 5
10 Atlantic Cup XXI 3 4 1 1.33 0.33 29
9 Not Unique Vampires league 2020 1 0 0 0 0 5
8 Camarilla Revolution league 2020 3 0.5 0 0.17 0 7
7 GOLD YEAR 2019 1 0 0 0 0 5
6 VTES Online World Championship 2019 5 8 1 1.6 0.2 45
5 Bye Bye Una League 2019. 4 5.5 1 1.38 0.25 35
4 Dont Cry for Pentex League2019 1 1 0 1 0 9
3 NAC Tune-Up League 2019 1 4 1 4 1 29
2 May EU league 2019. 1 0 0 0 0 5
1 Spring NA League 2019 1 0 0 0 0 5
  23 23 4     179

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-08-02
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Open WarOnline Standard Constructed2022-07-1160272013
Game of the instinctOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-271261202136
Imperial DecreeOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-162141140.561
taunt the caged beastOnline Standard Constructed2022-06-0213005805
Atlantic CupOnline Standard Constructed2022-05-2139004805
Deep SongOnline Standard Constructed2022-05-1621488056
Big Game BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-03-0720272032
Sede de Vitae Part 30Online Standard Constructed2022-02-14217114188
Pelos Fundos - BROnline Standard Constructed2022-02-12-116114037
Sede de Vitae Part 29Online Standard Constructed2022-02-079016609
SDV Prt 28Online Standard Constructed2022-02-01900.55407
bum´s rush BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2022-01-18103.5543133
RETALIAÇÃOOnline Standard Constructed2022-01-1621378156
Sede de Vitae Part 27Online Standard Constructed2021-12-20701.578011
Sede de Vitae Part 25Online Standard Constructed2021-12-0521378061
Sede de Vitae Part 24Online Standard Constructed2021-11-291300.56007
Ambush BrasilOnline Standard Constructed2021-11-22-11478029
BRASILEIRÃO 2021Online Standard Constructed2021-11-09813.5114027
Sede de Vitae Prt 23Online Standard Constructed2021-10-25-1017609
Sede de Vitae Prt 22Online Standard Constructed2021-10-1820266046
Sede de Vitae Prt 21Online Standard Constructed2021-10-111261205167
Sede de Vitae Prt 20Online Standard Constructed2021-10-04228120184
Sede de Vitae Prt 119Online Standard Constructed2021-09-27214840.561
Sede de Vitae Prt 18Online Standard Constructed2021-09-208016609
RoundhouseOnline Standard Constructed2021-09-1971384025
Sede de Vitae Prt 17Online Standard Constructed2021-09-13214.596065
Sede de Vitae Prt 15Online Standard Constructed2021-08-30-1001805
Sede de Vitae Prt 14Online Standard Constructed2021-08-2321478063
Sede de Vitae Prt 12Online Standard Constructed2021-08-0917005405
Sede de Vitae Prt 11Online Standard Constructed2021-08-0290278013
Sede de Vitae Prt 10Online Standard Constructed2021-07-2614005205
Sede de Vitae Prt 9Online Standard Constructed2021-07-18114.5964167
Rat´s WarningOnline Standard Constructed2021-07-11113.5963156
Sede de Vitae Prt 8Online Standard Constructed2021-06-28214.5102065
Sede de Vitae Prt 7Online Standard Constructed2021-06-2115001805
Sede de Vitae Prt 6Online Standard Constructed2021-06-141161081.5172
Atlantic CupOnline Standard Constructed2021-06-052614114029
Sede de Vitae Prt 5Online Standard Constructed2021-05-24214.5114067
Sede de Vitae Prt 4Online Standard Constructed2021-05-1761278021
LACKEY a eterna lutaOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-1621388160
Sede de Vitae Prt3Online Standard Constructed2021-05-102210120095
Copa Mickey Day 2 - On LackeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-05-091261204144
Sede de Vitae Prt 2Online Standard Constructed2021-05-03227120091
Fortaleza ON LakeyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-1121378050
Terror FrenzyOnline Standard Constructed2021-04-0420016009
SAC 2020 On-LackeyOnline Continental Championship2021-03-201316150037
CONTAGION - on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-03-0721484073
ZÉ DO CAIXÃO on lineOnline Standard Constructed2021-02-14114783147
Brasileiro On-Lackey 2020Online National Championship2021-01-232391800125
SAC 2017Continental Championship2017-10-142500.58207
Classificatório SAC 2017Continental Qualifier2017-10-13225.5148086
Recepção SAC 2017Standard Constructed2017-10-121002120013
Niver do BiellStandard Constructed2017-08-27217114069
Aniversário do Gangrel Master!Standard Constructed2017-08-19-11384025
Boas vindas Matheus!Standard Constructed2017-07-23-115108033
Sexta tradição: DestruiçãoContinental Qualifier2017-07-16614132029
Forced AwakeningStandard Constructed2017-06-04-127138049
Praxis Seizure: FortalezaStandard Constructed2017-01-22-125.5138043
Aniversário e despedida do Barão de FortalezaStandard Constructed2016-12-2710005605
Fee Stake: Ceará IVContinental Qualifier2016-12-11-11384025
Último ChurrascardStandard Constructed2016-12-03-1310180069
Último ExtraStandard Constructed2016-11-27-11484029
Feijocards IIIStandard Constructed2016-11-06-112.560023
Sobral Extra 01Standard Constructed2016-06-26-11478029
Fee Stake: Sobral IVContinental Qualifier2016-06-259007805
MagazineStandard Constructed2016-06-191500.57807
Brazilian NAT'16National Championship2016-05-28214.5132085
WARM UP EPISÓDIO III - Pré BR'16Standard Constructed2016-05-2720019009
Dead-End AlleyStandard Constructed2016-05-227017809
Churrascard 2016Standard Constructed2016-05-1421484035
Boxed InStandard Constructed2016-04-17214108052
Homenagem ao CaririStandard Constructed2016-03-2721484050
AmaranthStandard Constructed2016-03-20215132061
FeijocardsStandard Constructed2016-02-2810004605
Fake OutStandard Constructed2016-02-21115.51684144
Power of OneStandard Constructed2015-12-13-11560033
Fee Stake: Ceará IIIContinental Qualifier2015-12-051104120021
Loose CannonStandard Constructed2015-11-15228138078
Crimethlnc.Standard Constructed2015-10-25227.5156084
Sulamericano - SACContinental Championship2015-10-111703120017
Last Chance Qualifier SAC 2015Continental Qualifier2015-10-10227.51800101
Steely TenacityContinental Qualifier2015-09-20-1005205
Campeonato Extra 08 - Casa do RenatoStandard Constructed2015-09-13226120266
Stealing YearsContinental Qualifier2015-08-16215.5150071
Smash and GrabStandard Constructed2015-07-1212003005
SkullduggeryStandard Constructed2015-06-14-11460029
Campeonato Brasileiro de V:TES 2015National Championship2015-06-06226.51680108
Pentex Quae Sera TamenStandard Constructed2015-06-052261501100
Campeonato Extra 03Standard Constructed2015-05-24-11478029
ShatteringStandard Constructed2015-05-17228162083
Campeonato Extra 02Standard Constructed2015-05-021291482153
Campeonato Extra - Deu a louca no BarãoStandard Constructed2015-03-0810272381
Fee Stake: Sobral IIStandard Constructed2015-02-1621578054
Keystone KineStandard Constructed2015-02-08215.5126068
Nordestão 2014Continental Qualifier2014-10-18616144037
Anarch Railroad, FortalezaStandard Constructed2014-09-14229168195
Crusade: SobralStandard Constructed2014-06-221141304109
Anarch Revolt, FortalezaStandard Constructed2014-06-1510019009
Campeonato Extra - RecrutamentoStandard Constructed2014-06-08603102017
Campeonato Extra - TesteStandard Constructed2014-05-24-1001805
Anarch Free Press, FortalezaStandard Constructed2014-05-181161563147
Recepção ao Lucas e AndréStandard Constructed2014-05-101251202137
Crusade: Caucaia IIStandard Constructed2014-03-259015409
Anarch Salon, FortalezaStandard Constructed2014-03-161271384148
Anarch Manifesto, FortalezaContinental Qualifier2014-02-09614132029
Crusade: Caucaia IStandard Constructed2014-01-2521396050
Status Perfectus, FortalezaStandard Constructed2014-01-19613108025
Fee Stake: CearáNational Qualifier2013-12-21229174096
Fee Stake: Fortaleza VIStandard Constructed2013-12-08125.51204130
Fortaleza Limited - Deck SeladoLimited2013-12-0121384246
Twilight Camp, FortalezaStandard Constructed2013-11-026016009
Fee Stake: Fortaleza IIStandard Constructed2013-10-2721478042
Fee Stake: SobralStandard Constructed2013-10-121261202109
Fee Stake : FortalezaStandard Constructed2013-09-08113884124
Capeonato Cearense VTES 2010National Qualifier2010-07-25131100137
Ceará - Classificatório para o Sul Americano 2008Continental Qualifier2008-09-142170071
Campeonato Cearense de VTES 2007National Qualifier2007-09-30601009
Qualifier Região NordesteContinental Qualifier2007-05-272260070
CAMPEONATO CEARENSENational Qualifier2006-07-082270079
South American Qualifier - Region NortheastContinental Qualifier2006-05-072120037
Campeonato CearenseStandard Constructed2005-12-2812700113
Imported VTES EventStandard Constructed2005-05-212150054
Imported VTES EventContinental Qualifier2005-04-096140029

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 2 8.7% 3 0
2 8 34.78% 6 1
3 2 8.7% 0 0
4 6 26.09% 10.5 2
5 5 21.74% 3.5 1
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
23   23 4

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
7 8.0 34.78% 2.0 50% 0 0 0
Dracon Combat
2 6.0 26.09% 1.0 25% 0 0 0
Emerald Legionnaire Bleed
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Fatima Combat
1 1.0 4.35% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Gargoyle Block
3 4.5 19.57% 1.0 25% 1 0 0
Gargoyle Toolbox
2 1.0 4.35% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Lasombra Bleed
1 1.0 4.35% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Marry Ann Alastor Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Nana Buruku Combat
1 1.0 4.35% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Nana Buruku Combat Animalism
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Tremere Gargolye Rock Cat Combat
1 0.5 2.17% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
brujah debate anarch Vote
2 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Total 23 23 4 4 0 0

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1247.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle