Show Player Profile from: Reaper

First Game 0000-00-00

Last Game 2021-11-21

Homeland: France 

Publish VEKN data: Yes

Vekn.net page profile: 3200246

Reaper is active in 23 events.
# Event Games VP GW ØVPs Ø GWs TRPs
23 VTES Online World Championship 2021 3 2 1 0.67 0.33 21
22 Dominate league 2021  4 7 2 1.75 0.5 92.02
21 V5 for Vendetta 2021 2 3.5 0 1.75 0 19
20 New Year Dawn 2021  3 4.5 1 1.5 0.33 63.77
19 Creeping Sabotage,Go,Go! 2020  3 7 2 2.33 0.67 112.05
18 VTES Online World Championship 2020 6 5.5 1 0.92 0.17 35
17 Not Unique Vampires league 2020  11 13.5 5 1.23 0.45 302.53
16 Camarilla Revolution league 2020  7 8.5 2 1.21 0.29 105
15 VTES Online World Championship 2019 6 12 3 2 0.5 77
14 Bye Bye Una League 2019. 3 6 1 2 0.33 37
13 Dont Cry for Pentex League2019 4 1 0 0.25 0 9
12 May EU league 2019.  4 9 2 2.25 0.5 193.07
11 Crazy April EU league 2019  5 8.5 2 1.7 0.4 101.08
10 February EU league 2019.  4 6 2 1.5 0.5 85.41
9 Dark friday league 2019 1 1 0 1 0 9
8 January EU League 2019  5 6.5 1 1.3 0.2 80.32
7 Living on the Edge  4 6 2 1.5 0.5 0
6 Christmas 2018 1 0 0 0 0 5
5 Relentless Reaper 2018  3 6.5 1 2.17 0.33 75.37
4 Blood Wars 2018  3 5.5 3 1.83 1 126.17
3 Danse Macabre 2018  3 3 0 1 0 47
2 European World Championship League 2018 14 19 5 1.36 0.36 121
1 European Summer League 2018  4 7.5 1 1.88 0.25 78.24
  103 149 37     1795.03

User Overview

User - VEKN Page

Source www.vekn.net/

Last update: 2022-11-21
Event Name 
EventType 
Date 
Position 
GW 
VP 
TP 
Final 
Rating 
Belgian National Championship 2022National Championship2022-07-10225.5138098
Belgian Limited Championship 2022Limited National Championship2022-07-09214.5138171
Persistent EchoStandard Constructed2022-06-19204.51501.559
The Call: European Grand Prix of Aix En ProvenceGrand Prix2022-06-181502108013
Championnat de France 2022National Championship2022-06-05226.51621112
Coupe de ParisStandard Constructed2022-03-19225.51560.579
Belgian National Championship 2021National Championship2021-11-06903126017
V5 for Vendetta (Online)Online Standard Constructed2021-01-30903.5108019
New Year's Dawn (ONLINE)Online Standard Constructed2021-01-02214.5114064
BBQ déconfinementStandard Constructed2020-06-20214.51381.577
Breath of the GraoullyStandard Constructed2019-10-271700.58207
Black Forest Base: AscensionStandard Constructed2019-09-141000.58407
EC 2019 - Day 2Continental Championship2019-08-181304156021
EC 2019 - Day 1Continental Championship2019-08-171326138045
EC 2019 - Last Chance QualifierStandard Constructed2019-08-163102.5126015
EC WoN 2019 - ThursdayStandard Constructed2019-08-15225138084
Not Yet the NationalsStandard Constructed2019-06-23214.5138269
Enchant Kindred (German Nationals)National Championship2019-05-25227156299
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE 2019National Championship2019-05-121802.5108015
Tour de chauffeStandard Constructed2019-05-11215.5138082
Draft French ChampionshipLimited National Championship2019-04-201301.588011
Living on the EdgeStandard Constructed2019-01-05225.51380.576
Rugir comme un lyonStandard Constructed2018-10-2713018409
EC 2018 Day IIContinental Championship2018-08-26215.51320122
EC 2018 DAY IContinental Championship2018-08-25226.51441.5160
LCQ with 5 to go!Continental Qualifier2018-08-248600.57807
Belgian National Championship 2018National Championship2018-07-14227138095
QCE MarseilleContinental Qualifier2018-06-10114.51262.5155
QCF MarseilleNational Qualifier2018-06-0961396025
QCF VillevaudeStandard Constructed2018-04-22613108025
CF DraftLimited National Championship2018-04-21613.5120027
French Nationals 2018National Championship2018-04-01215.5144198
Team French ChampionshipStandard Constructed2018-03-31913106025
[VEG] Belgian Grand PrixContinental Qualifier2018-02-2532007205
[VEG] BE Saturday DraftLimited2018-02-242151500.575
European Gran Prix - ItalyStandard Constructed2017-12-101503108017
Friendly Warm UpStandard Constructed2017-12-0913111803241
2017 French National ChampionshipNational Championship2017-09-1022019609
2017 French National Team ChampionshipNational Championship2017-09-091801.5108011
Belgian National Championship 2017National Championship2017-07-16213.5142070
QCE VillevaudéContinental Qualifier2017-06-241300.58407
Shadow TwinStandard Constructed2017-05-142713106025
European Championships Day 1Continental Championship2017-05-136303132017
Nations Cup 2017Standard Constructed2017-05-1263004205
EC day 2 2016 - GenoaContinental Championship2016-11-13714132029
EC day 1 2016 - GenoaContinental Championship2016-11-12226.51440.5148
Legendary Vampire 2016Standard Constructed2016-11-111703.5114019
French National ChampionshipNational Championship2016-08-282400.57207
EC 2015 Day II - FinalContinental Championship2015-08-302171500.5125
EC 2015 Day IContinental Championship2015-08-293504132021
EC 2015 LCQContinental Qualifier2015-08-282014114029
French National Championship 2015National Championship2015-07-05913102025
Last Chance French Championship 2015National Qualifier2015-07-04914.5138031
St. Nicholas' Day: German National ChampionshipsNational Championship2014-12-061001.596011
European Championship Day 2Continental Championship2014-10-051112.596023
European Championship Day 1Continental Championship2014-10-042514106029
Last Chance QualifierContinental Qualifier2014-10-031017162041
CF MarseilleNational Championship2014-06-081502.5102015
Last Chance French QualifierNational Qualifier2014-06-072700.57807
QCE : Road to GermanyContinental Qualifier2014-03-291501.572011
QCF Nancy 2014National Qualifier2014-03-162271440.579
MQF. "Nancy is Back"Unsanctioned Tournament2013-12-011161683142
French Nationals - First Chance QualifierNational Qualifier2012-09-30226148072
French Nationals - Last Chance QualifierNational Qualifier2012-09-291603.5126019
Emergency PreparationsStandard Constructed2012-09-152251381.587
Coupe de ParisStandard Constructed2012-02-11703120017
PARIS - Fifth Tradition: HospitalityStandard Constructed2012-01-282151380.578
ECQ PARISContinental Qualifier2011-05-2817017809
Day 1 3rd GroupContinental Qualifier2010-10-306020013
ECQ - Geneva's purge part 2Continental Qualifier2010-09-25148.500169
French Championship 2010National Championship2010-08-29602.50015
Last Chance QualifierNational Qualifier2010-08-28614.50031
ECQ PARISContinental Qualifier2010-06-1913900223
German Championship 2009National Championship2009-12-06226.500105
Paris Trophy: WealthStandard Constructed2009-06-14214.50072
Anarch TroublemakerStandard Constructed2008-12-13600005
German Championship ConstructedNational Championship2008-11-226130025
1st Chance EC QualifierContinental Qualifier2008-09-21616.50039
EC Day 1Continental Qualifier2008-09-20602.50015
Political StruggleStandard Constructed2008-09-142150073
championnat de franceNational Championship2008-08-24601009
last chance CarcassonneNational Qualifier2008-08-23601.50011
Sunrise ServiceStandard Constructed2008-07-266140029
QCF ParisNational Qualifier2008-06-28600.5007
FCQ GrenobleNational Qualifier2008-05-186140029
ECQ GrenobleContinental Qualifier2008-05-17600.5007
Breath of the DragonStandard Constructed2008-03-306140029
QCF NancyStandard Constructed2008-02-092260084
Walk through Arcadia IStandard Constructed2007-12-092140056
Championnat de France / French National ChampionshipNational Championship2007-09-30600005
Open de France 2007National Qualifier2007-09-29601009
QCF de GenèveNational Qualifier2007-08-25601.50011
QCF MetzNational Qualifier2007-05-276130025
European qualifier of NICE 2007Continental Qualifier2007-04-29600005
Danse MacabreNational Qualifier2007-02-10215.50077
Grooming the ProtégéStandard Constructed2006-12-0312700155
European Championship 2006 - Day 1Continental Championship2006-11-25600005
ECQ Geneva 2006Continental Qualifier2006-10-212180080
ECQ Paris 2006Continental Qualifier2006-09-236030017
French National ChampionshipNational Championship2006-07-09614.50031
Last Chance QualifierNational Qualifier2006-07-086020013
QCF Paris 2006National Qualifier2006-03-25601009
QCF NancyNational Qualifier2006-02-26602.50015
Imported VTES EventContinental Qualifier2005-10-226140029
German ChampionshipNational Championship2005-10-01601009

User - seats & deck

show seats
Seat Games % VP GW
1 20 19.42% 30.5 8
2 29 28.16% 44 11
3 17 16.5% 26 5
4 20 19.42% 26 8
5 17 16.5% 22.5 5
6 0 0% 0 0
7 0 0% 0 0
8 0 0% 0 0
103   149 37

Played Decks

(List played games)

Lorem IPSUM
Deck Games VP % GW % Timeout Finals Finals Won
23 38.0 25.5% 9.0 24.32% 6 2 1
!Tremere Toolbox
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
!Ventrue Grinder Block
4 6.0 4.03% 2.0 5.41% 3 1 0
!Ventrue Grinder Toolbox
5 9.0 6.04% 2.0 5.41% 2 1 1
AAA Vote
14 23.5 15.77% 5.0 13.51% 7 4 0
Animalism Combat
3 3.5 2.35% 1.0 2.7% 1 0 0
Anson Gun Combat
9 8.5 5.7% 3.0 8.11% 2 0 0
Big Cap Vote
2 3.0 2.01% 1.0 2.7% 0 1 0
Brujah Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Capuchin Block
2 0.5 0.34% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Carna Toolbox
1 2.0 1.34% 1.0 2.7% 0 0 0
Emerald Legionnaire Block
2 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Emerald Legionnaire Toolbox
2 5.5 3.69% 2.0 5.41% 0 1 1
Enkidu Toolbox
1 3.0 2.01% 1.0 2.7% 0 0 0
Goratrix Wall
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Grinder Toolbox
1 3.0 2.01% 1.0 2.7% 0 0 0
Lasombra Bleed
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Massasi Wall
2 4.0 2.68% 1.0 2.7% 0 1 0
Matasuntha Block
3 5.5 3.69% 1.0 2.7% 1 0 0
Montano Baltimore Purge Toolbox
1 3.0 2.01% 1.0 2.7% 0 1 1
Nana Buruku Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 1 0
Nephandus Bleed
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
PRE OBF Vote
1 1.0 0.67% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Potence Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Rachel Brandywine Toolbox
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Ravnos Block
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Saulot Block
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Stanislava Vote Bleed
3 7.0 4.7% 2.0 5.41% 0 0 0
Toreador Block
1 3.0 2.01% 1.0 2.7% 0 0 0
Tzimisce Block
7 11.5 7.72% 1.0 2.7% 1 1 0
Tzimisce Combat
1 0.5 0.34% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Ventrue Grinder Toolbox
2 8.0 5.37% 2.0 5.41% 0 0 0
Ventrue Royality Vote
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Weenie Computer Hacking Bleed
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 1 0 0
Weenie Potence Combat
1 0.0 0% 0.0 0% 0 0 0
Total 103 149 37 28 14 4

https://www.vtes-hook.com/liga/signatur.php?teilnehmer=1068.png

About us

We are a small, creative and motivated team to enforce vtes.

Named
  • Martin Weinmaier (event manager EU)
  • Igor Beslin (event manager EU)
  • Kai Kimmerle (developer)

This site is hosted from

 

  Mo-Fr: 18.00 - 21.00

Short News

Dark Pack
Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.
JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle